; Trains At PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN-DDU Stations
Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Trains Passign at Station

Enter station CODE only

Trains At PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN(DDU) Stations

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN(DDU) is an important railway station that is well connected to all major cities of India. Find the availability of seats as well as the fare and time table for all trains that run out of New Delhi Railway Station. Additionally you can also verify the PNR status of your train ticket via Qrail.

It is home to 139 trains that originate, 124 trains traveling and there are 139 trains ending in New Delhi Railway Station. The major trains including Rajadhani and Duronto are based at and terminate from the station.

TRAIN No TRAIN NAME CLASSES DAYS OF RUN ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME
  01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 0:50 1:00
  01046 DHN KOP SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:00 17:10
  01105 KOAA JHS SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:58 23:08
  01106 JHS KOAA SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 7:08 7:18
  01255 CSMT GHY SPL 3A SL M T W T F S S 2:15 2:25
  02141 LTT PPTA SPL 2S M T W T F S S 0:25 0:35
  02142 PPTA LTT SPL 2S M T W T F S S 14:50 15:00
  02149 PUNE DNR SPL 2S M T W T F S S 23:05 23:15
  02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 2S M T W T F S S 2:38 2:48
  02175 HWH GWL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 4:35 4:45
  02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:18 20:28
  02177 HWH MTJ SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 4:35 4:45
  02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:18 20:28
  02209 BBS NDLS SPL 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 20:55 21:05
  02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 21:50 22:00
  02241 RNC NDLS SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:35 1:45
  02242 NDLS RNC SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:12 1:22
  02267 HWH NDLS SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:12 20:22
  02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:02 22:12
  02287 SDAH BKN SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:25 1:35
  02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 4:42 4:52
  02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 2S M T W T F S S 4:05 4:15
  02296 DNR SBC SPL 2S M T W T F S S 23:15 23:25
  02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 0:45 0:55
  02302 HWH RAJ SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:42 1:52
  02303 HWH NDLS SPL 2S M T W T F S S 19:30 19:40
  02304 POORVA EXP SPL 2S M T W T F S S 3:45 3:55
  02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 0:45 0:55
  02306 HWH RAJ SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:42 1:52
  02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 22:12 22:22
  02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 2:02 2:12
  02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:05 8:15
  02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:38 20:48
  02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:15 1:25
  02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:32 1:42
  02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 1:55 2:05
  02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:28 2:38
  02317 KOAA ASR SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:35 19:45
  02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:15 2:25
  02319 KOAA AGC SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:20 22:40
  02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:03 6:18
  02321 HWH CSMT SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:10 10:20
  02322 CSMT HWH SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:55 23:05
  02323 HWH BME SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 4:25 4:35
  02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:28 19:38
  02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:35 19:45
  02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:15 2:25
  02327 HWH DDN SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 0:25 0:35
  02328 DDN HWH SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 14:15 14:25
  02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:25 22:35
  02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:13 6:23
  02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 13:44 13:59
  02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:10 22:20
  02333 HWH PRRB SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:25 8:35
  02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:50 19:00
  02335 BGP LTT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:40 17:50
  02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 7:52 8:02
  02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 3A M T W T F S S 1:50 2:00
  02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 3A M T W T F S S 10:50 11:00
  02353 HWH LKU SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:45 18:00
  02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:20 8:35
  02355 PNBE JAT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:30 10:40
  02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:40 17:50
  02357 KOAA ASR SPL 2S M T W T F S S 21:05 21:15
  02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 2S M T W T F S S 2:10 2:20
  02361 ASN CSMT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 5:00 5:10
  02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:27 10:37
  02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:30 20:40
  02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 23:35 23:45
  02369 HWH DDN SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 0:25 0:35
  02370 DDN HWH SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 14:15 14:25
  02371 HWH BKN SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:35 17:55
  02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:13 6:33
  02379 SDAH ASR SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:25 22:35
  02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:13 6:23
  02381 HWH NDLS SPL 2S M T W T F S S 17:50 18:00
  02382 POORVA EXP SPL 2S M T W T F S S 6:15 6:25
  02385 HWH JU SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:40 9:55
  02386 JU HWH SF SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:18 18:28
  02387 HWH BKN SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:40 9:55
  02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:18 18:28
  02389 GAYA MAS SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:20 8:30
  02390 MAS GAYA SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:38 19:48
  02391 RGD NDLS SPL 2S M T W T F S S 14:15 14:25
  02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 2S M T W T F S S 3:33 3:43
  02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 2S M T W T F S S 22:22 22:32
  02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 2S M T W T F S S 3:18 3:28
  02395 RJBP AII SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:55 23:05
  02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:28 19:38
  02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:15 17:25
  02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 23:20 23:30
  02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 0:55 1:05
  02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:23 1:33
  02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:35 1:45
  02454 NDLS RNC SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:12 1:22
  02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:12 20:22
  02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:02 22:12
  02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:28 2:38
  02496 KOAA BKN SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:50 9:00
  02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 7:08 7:18
  02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 17:00 17:10
  02525 RNC ANVT SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:30 8:40
  02526 ANVT RNC SF EXP 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:58 19:08
  02545 RXL LTT SPL 2S M T W T F S S 5:05 5:15
  02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 2S M T W T F S S 19:38 19:48
  02577 DBG MYS SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 23:45 23:55
  02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 7:08 7:18
  02579 HTE ANVT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:00 2:10
  02580 ANVT HTE SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:58 7:08
  02585 SRC ANVT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:25 22:35
  02586 ANVT SRC SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:28 2:38
  02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:40 6:50
  02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:40 17:50
  02788 SC FESTVL SPL 3A SL M T W T F S S 15:10 15:20
  02791 SC DNR SPL 2S M T W T F S S 14:50 15:00
  02792 DNR SC SPL 2S M T W T F S S 15:45 15:55
  02801 PURI NDLS SPL 2S M T W T F S S 16:50 17:00
  02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 2S M T W T F S S 9:50 10:00
  02813 BBS ANVT SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:30 8:40
  02814 ANVT BBS SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:53 19:08
  02815 PURI ANVT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 4:25 4:35
  02816 ANVT PURI SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:30 18:45
  02819 BBS ANVT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:25 8:40
  02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:53 19:08
  02823 BBS NDLS SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 0:35 0:45
  02824 NDLS BBS SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:52 2:02
  02825 BBS NDLS SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 0:35 0:45
  02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:52 2:02
  02855 BBS NDLS SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 0:35 0:45
  02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 1:52 2:02
  02871 IPR NDLS SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 21:54 22:04
  02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:08 9:18
  02875 PURI ANVT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:05 6:15
  02876 NEELACHAL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:45 22:55
  02911 INDB HWH SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:18 20:28
  02912 HWH INDB SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 4:35 4:45
  02913 FESTIVAL SPL 3A SL M T W T F S S 19:38 19:48
  02914 BDTS FESTVL SPL 3A SL M T W T F S S 2:54 3:04
  02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:28 2:38
  02938 HWH GIMB SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:50 9:00
  02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:28 2:38
  02942 ASN BVC SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 3:00 3:10
  02947 ADI PNBE SPL 2S M T W T F S S 0:50 1:00
  02948 PNBE ADI SPL 2S M T W T F S S 3:05 3:15
  02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 4:53 5:03
  03005 HWH ASR SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:05 8:20
  03006 ASR HWH MAIL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:55 18:10
  03009 HWH YNRK SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:10 9:30
  03010 YNRK HWH SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:08 17:28
  03151 KOAA JAT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 1:25 1:45
  03152 KOLKATA SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:35 2:55
  03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 21:35 21:45
  03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 21:00 21:10
  03201 PNBE LTT SPL 2S M T W T F S S 4:10 4:20
  03202 LTT PATNA SPL 2S M T W T F S S 19:15 19:25
  03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 15:30 15:40
  03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 15:40 15:50
  03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 15:30 15:40
  03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 15:40 15:50
  03256 PPTA FEST SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 15:15 15:25
  03257 DNR ANVT SPL 2S M T W T F S S 18:55 19:05
  03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 2S M T W T F S S 3:55 4:05
  03307 DHN FZR SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 4:05 4:25
  03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 21:45 22:05
  03413 MLDT DLI SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:05 10:15
  03414 DLI MLDT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 16:13 16:23
  03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:55 23:05
  03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:40 6:50
  03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:55 23:05
  03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:20 10:30
  03435 MLDT ANVT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:55 23:05
  03436 ANVT MLDT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 11:15 11:25
  03483 MLDT DLI SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:00 10:20
  03484 DLI MLDT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 16:13 16:23
  04003 MLDT NDLS SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:55 23:05
  04004 MLDT EXP SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:20 9:30
  04031 GHY NDLS SPECIAL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 1:50 2:00
  04032 PORVOTR S KRNTI 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:52 11:02
  04037 SCL NDLS SPECIAL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 1:55 2:05
  04038 NDLS SCL SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:52 11:02
  04039 ANVT HUMSFR SPL 3A SL M T W T F S S 20:12 20:22
  04040 B V DHAM HUMSAFR 3A SL M T W T F S S 22:02 22:12
  04045 ANVT HUMSFR SPL 3A SL M T W T F S S 1:25 1:35
  04046 MDP HUMSFR SPL 3A SL M T W T F S S 2:37 2:47
  04057 JYG ANVT G RATH 3A M T W T F S S 22:40 22:50
  04058 JYG GARIB RATH 3A M T W T F S S 2:37 2:47
  04065 HLZ ANVT SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:25 22:35
  04066 ANVT HLZ S F SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:08 6:18
  04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:25 9:35
  04070 SEEMANCHAL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:53 20:03
  04073 GARIB RATH SPL 3A M T W T F S S 22:25 22:35
  04074 GAYA GARIB RATH 3A M T W T F S S 6:08 6:18
  04223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 2S M T W T F S S 7:30 7:40
  04224 BUDHPURNIMA SPL 2S M T W T F S S 21:35 21:45
  04259 EKATMATA SPECIAL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S Source 22:55
  04260 EKATMATA SPECIAL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:44 Destination
  04411 ANVT G RATH SPL 3A M T W T F S S 22:40 22:50
  04412 BGP G RATH SPL 3A M T W T F S S 2:37 2:47
  04975 HWH AGC SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 4:35 4:45
  04976 HWH SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:18 20:28
  05021 SHM GKP SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:20 10:30
  05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:25 19:35
  05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL CC 2S M T W T F S S 7:30 7:40
  05126 MUV JANSHT SPL CC 2S M T W T F S S 20:55 21:05
  05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 2S M T W T F S S 6:50 7:00
  05484 DLI APDJ SPL 2S M T W T F S S 21:28 21:38
  05547 RXL LTT SPL 2S M T W T F S S 5:00 5:10
  05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 2S M T W T F S S 7:08 7:18
  05563 JYG UDN SPL 2S M T W T F S S 10:20 10:30
  05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 2S M T W T F S S 6:40 6:50
  05623 BGKT KYQ SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 23:42 23:52
  05624 KYQ BGKT SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:00 18:10
  05631 BME GHY SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 0:50 1:00
  05632 GHY BME SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:10 9:20
  05633 BKN GHY SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 0:50 1:00
  05634 GHY BKN SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:10 9:20
  05635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 7:20 7:30
  05636 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:10 9:20
  05645 LTT GHY SPL 2S M T W T F S S 7:52 8:02
  05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 2S M T W T F S S 17:40 17:50
  05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 7:52 8:02
  05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:40 17:50
  05667 KAMAKHYA EXP SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 7:20 7:30
  05668 KYQ GIMB SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:10 9:20
  05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 16:40 16:50
  05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 2S M T W T F S S 11:05 11:15
  06359 ERS PNBE SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:50 3:00
  06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:00 20:10
  08103 TATA ASR SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:55 7:15
  08104 ASR TATA EXP SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:38 10:58
  08609 RNC LTT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 6:05 6:15
  08610 LTT RNC SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 21:15 21:25
  09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 8:30 8:40
  09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:00 20:10
  09147 ST BGP SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 9:22 9:32
  09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 16:00 16:10
  09271 FESTIVAL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:35 22:45
  09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 2:54 3:04
  09313 FESTIVAL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 11:35 11:45
  09314 PNBE INDB SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 15:00 15:10
  09483 ADI BJU SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:00 10:10
  09484 BJU ADI SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 4:50 5:00
  13258 JANSADHARAN EXP 2S M T W T F S S 3:55 4:05
  12545 KARMBHOOMI EXP 2S M T W T F S S 05:05 05:15
  15548 LTT RXL EXPRESS 2S M T W T F S S 07:08 07:18
  22564 ANTYODAYA EXP 2S M T W T F S S 06:40 06:50
  03125 KOAA GCT SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 03:05 03:10
  03126 GCT KOAA SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 14:10 14:20
  03169 SDAH SHC SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 02:00 02:10
  03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 12:30 12:40
  15645 LTT DBRG EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 07:50 08:00
  15646 DBRG LTT EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:35 17:45
  03254 SMVB DNR SPL 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 04:08 04:18
  09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 3A SL M T W T F S S 08:00 07:50
  09026 ASR BDTS SPL 3A SL M T W T F S S 18:05 17:55
  09061 BDTS KUDL SPL M T W T F S S 23:05 22:55
  09062 BJU BDTS SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 05:25 05:15
  09413 ADI KOLKATA SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:15 20:05
  09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 11:30 11:20
  01661 RKMP GAYA SPL 2A SL M T W T F S S 05:10 05:20
  01662 GAYA RKMP EXP 2A SL M T W T F S S 17:20 17:30
  01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 07:08 07:18
  01666 AGTL RKMP SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 02:00 02:10
  01705 JBP REWA SPL CC 2S M T W T F S S 05:10 05:20
  01706 REWA JBP SPL CC 2S M T W T F S S 17:20 17:30
  03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL M T W T F S S Source 08:15
  03225 JYG RJPB SPL M T W T F S S 00:10 00:20
  03226 RJPB JYG SPL M T W T F S S 14:40 14:50
  03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:20 18:30
  03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:20 18:30
  03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:20 18:30
  03246 RJPB NJP SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:20 18:30
  03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:20 18:30
  03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:20 18:30
  03251 PPTA YPR SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:20 18:30
  03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:20 18:30
  03255 PPTA CDG SPL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 02:10 02:20
  03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 18:20 18:30
  03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 18:20 18:30
  05215 MFP NKE SPL 2S M T W T F S S 21:14 21:24
  05216 NKE MFP SPL 2S M T W T F S S 06:40 06:50
  05271 HWH MFP SPL 2S M T W T F S S 21:14 21:24
  05272 MFP HWH SPL 2S M T W T F S S 06:40 06:50
  06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 3A SL M T W T F S S 04:08 04:18
  06510 DNR SBC SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 21:14 21:24
  07007 SC DBG SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:05 20:15
  07008 DBG SC SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 05:00 05:10
  07419 TPTY VSG SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:00 19:10
  07420 TPTY FEST SPL 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:55 18:05
  08587 TMR-G EMPTY SPL M T W T F S S Source 19:10
  08588 G TMR EMPTY SPL M T W T F S S 13:30 Destination
  09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL M T W T F S S 22:35 22:45
  09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:40 22:50
  09033 BDTS GKP SPL 2S M T W T F S S 19:38 19:48
  09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 2S M T W T F S S 17:55 18:05
  09417 ADI PNBE SPL 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 17:40 17:50
  09418 PNBE ADI SPL 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 03:05 03:15
  09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 21:20 21:30
  09448 PNBE ADI SPL 3A SL M T W T F S S 02:50 03:00
  11045 KOP DHN EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 00:50 01:00
  11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:00 17:10
  11427 PUNE JASIDIH EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 06:40 06:50
  11428 JSME PUNE EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 05:40 05:50
  12141 PATLIPUTRA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 00:25 00:35
  12142 PPTA LTT EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 14:50 15:00
  12149 PUNE DNR EXPRESS 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 23:05 23:15
  12150 DNR PUNE EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 02:38 02:48
  12175 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 04:40 04:50
  12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 20:15 20:25
  12177 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 04:40 04:50
  12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 20:15 20:25
  12235 ANVT HUMSFR EXP 3A SL M T W T F S S 01:25 01:35
  12236 ANVT MDP HUMSFR 3A SL M T W T F S S 02:37 02:47
  12259 BKN DURONTO EXP 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 01:25 01:35
  12260 SDAH DURONTO 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 04:35 04:45
  12273 NDLS DURONTO EX 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:12 20:22
  12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:02 22:12
  12281 DURONTO EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:55 21:05
  12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 21:45 21:55
  12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 04:05 04:15
  12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 23:15 23:25
  12301 RAJDHANI EXPRES 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 00:45 00:55
  12302 HWH RAJDHANI 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 01:37 01:47
  12303 POORVA EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:30 19:40
  12304 POORVA EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 03:45 03:55
  12305 RAJDHANI EXPRES 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 00:45 00:55
  12306 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 01:37 01:47
  12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 09:45 09:55
  12308 JU HWH EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 18:18 18:28
  12309 RJPB TEJAS RAJ 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 22:10 22:20
  12310 RJPB TEJAS RAJ 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 02:00 02:10
  12311 NETAJI EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 08:05 08:15
  12312 NETAJI EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:38 20:48
  12313 RAJDHANI EXPRES 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 01:15 01:25
  12314 SEALDAH RAJDHNI 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 01:27 01:37
  12315 ANANYA EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 01:50 02:00
  12316 ANANYA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 02:25 02:35
  12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:30 19:40
  12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 02:15 02:25
  12319 KOAA AGC EXP 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 22:30 22:40
  12320 AGC KOAA SF EXP 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S 06:10 06:20
  12321 MUMBAI MAIL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:00 10:10
  12322 KOLKATA MAIL 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:55 23:05
  12323 HWH BME EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 04:25 04:35
  12324 BME HWH SF EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 19:23 19:33
  12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 19:30 19:40
  12326 KOAA SF EXPRESS 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 02:15 02:25
  12327 UPASANA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 00:25 00:35
  12328 DDN HWH EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 14:10 14:20
  12329 SAMPARK K EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:30 22:40
  12330 SAMPARK K EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 06:10 06:20
  12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 13:45 13:55
  12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:10 22:20
  12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 08:20 08:30
  12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 18:50 19:00
  12335 BGP LTT EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:35 17:45
  12336 LTT BGP EXPRESS 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 07:50 08:00
  12349 GODA NDLS HMSFR 3A M T W T F S S 01:50 02:00
  12350 GODA HUMSAFAR 3A M T W T F S S 10:50 11:00
  12353 HWH LKU EXPRESS 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:45 17:55
  12354 LKU HWH SF EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 08:15 08:25
  12355 ARCHNA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 10:30 10:40
  12356 ARCHANA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 17:40 17:50
  12357 DURGIANA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 21:05 21:15
  12358 DURGIANA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 02:10 02:20
  12361 ASN CSMT EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 05:00 05:10
  12362 CSMT ASANSOL EXP 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 10:27 10:37
  12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 20:25 20:35
  12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 23:35 23:45
  12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 00:25 00:35
  12370 DDN HWH SF EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 14:10 14:20
  12371 HWH BKN SF EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:45 17:55
  12372 BKN HWH SF EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 06:20 06:30
  12379 JALIANWALA B EX 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 22:30 22:40
  12380 JALIWALA B EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 06:10 06:20
  12381 POORVA EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 17:45 17:55
  12382 POORVA EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 06:20 06:30
  12389 GAYA MAS EXPRES 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 08:20 08:30
  12390 MAS GAYA EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 19:40 19:50
  12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 14:15 14:25
  12392 SHRAMJIVI EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S 03:33 03:43
  12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 22:20 22:30
  12394 SAMPOORAN K EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 03:18 03:28
  12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 22:55 23:05
  12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 19:25 19:35
  12397 MAHABODHI EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 17:10 17:20
  12398 MAHABODHI EXP 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 23:20 23:30
  12423 RAJDHANI EXP 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 00:55 01:05
  12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S 01:23 01:33
  12435 GARIB RATH EXP 3A M T W T F S S 22:40 22:50
  12436 JYG GARIB RATH 3A M T W T F S S 02:37 02:47
  12443 HLZ ANVT SF EXP 1A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 22:30 22:40
  12444 ANVT HLZ SF EXP 1A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S 06:10 06:20
  12487