Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 12480 BDTS JU SPL

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

12480 BDTS JU SPL
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
BDTS Mumbai Bandra Terminus Source 0 13:25 0 1 00:00 0 KM
BVI Borivali 13:45 0 13:48 0 1 03:00 18 KM
VAPI Vapi 15:22 0 15:24 0 1 02:00 157 KM
ST Surat 16:40 0 16:42 0 1 05:00 252 KM
BRC Vadodara Jn 18:23 0 18:28 0 1 05:00 382 KM
ADI Ahmedabad Jn 20:25 0 20:30 0 1 05:00 482 KM
MSH Mahesana Jn 21:45 0 21:47 0 1 02:00 550 KM
PNU Palanpur Jn 23:33 0 23:35 0 1 02:00 615 KM
ABR Abu Road 00:15 0 00:25 0 2 10:00 668 KM
PDWA Pindwara 01:00 0 01:02 0 2 02:00 711 KM
JWB Jawai Bandh 01:31 0 01:33 0 2 02:00 750 KM
FA Falna 01:50 0 01:52 0 2 02:00 766 KM
RANI Rani 02:05 0 02:07 0 2 02:00 781 KM
MJ Marwar Jn 03:00 0 03:05 0 2 05:00 832 KM
PMY Pali Marwar 03:38 0 03:43 0 2 05:00 863 KM
LUNI Luni Jn 04:14 0 04:17 0 2 03:00 905 KM
JU Jodhpur Jn 05:15 0 0 2 00:00 937 KM
#
CODE BDTS
NAME Mumbai Bandra Terminus
ARR Source
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BVI
NAME Borivali
ARR 13:45
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:48
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 03:00
DIST. 18 KM
#
CODE VAPI
NAME Vapi
ARR 15:22
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:24
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 157 KM
#
CODE ST
NAME Surat
ARR 16:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:42
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 252 KM
#
CODE BRC
NAME Vadodara Jn
ARR 18:23
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:28
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 382 KM
#
CODE ADI
NAME Ahmedabad Jn
ARR 20:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:30
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 482 KM
#
CODE MSH
NAME Mahesana Jn
ARR 21:45
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:47
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 550 KM
#
CODE PNU
NAME Palanpur Jn
ARR 23:33
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 615 KM
#
CODE ABR
NAME Abu Road
ARR 00:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:25
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 668 KM
#
CODE PDWA
NAME Pindwara
ARR 01:00
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:02
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 711 KM
#
CODE JWB
NAME Jawai Bandh
ARR 01:31
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:33
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 750 KM
#
CODE FA
NAME Falna
ARR 01:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:52
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 766 KM
#
CODE RANI
NAME Rani
ARR 02:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:07
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 781 KM
#
CODE MJ
NAME Marwar Jn
ARR 03:00
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 832 KM
#
CODE PMY
NAME Pali Marwar
ARR 03:38
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:43
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 863 KM
#
CODE LUNI
NAME Luni Jn
ARR 04:14
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:17
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 03:00
DIST. 905 KM
#
CODE JU
NAME Jodhpur Jn
ARR 05:15
DELAY 0
DEP. NA
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 937 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date