Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
KCVL Kochuveli Source 0 06:35 0 1 0 00:00 0 KM
QLN Kollam Jn 07:32 0 07:35 0 1 0 03:00 0 KM
KYJ Kayankulam Jn 08:18 0 08:20 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
HAD Harippad 08:34 0 08:35 0 1 0 01:00 0 KM
AMPA Ambalapuzha 08:50 0 08:51 0 1 0 01:00 0 KM
ALLP Alleppey 09:02 0 09:05 0 1 0 03:00 0 KM
SRTL Shertalai 09:24 0 09:25 0 1 0 01:00 0 KM
ERS Ernakulam Jn 10:40 0 10:45 0 1 0 05:00 0 KM
AWY Aluva 11:13 0 11:15 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
AFK Angamali 11:26 0 11:27 0 1 0 01:00 0 KM
CKI Chalakudi 11:39 0 11:40 0 1 0 01:00 0 KM
IJK Irinjalakuda 11:47 0 11:48 0 1 0 01:00 0 KM
TCR Thrisur 12:15 0 12:18 0 1 0 03:00 0 KM
WKI Wadakancheri 12:38 0 12:39 0 1 0 01:00 0 KM
OTP Ottappalam 13:19 0 13:20 0 1 0 01:00 0 KM
PGT Palakkad 13:45 0 13:50 0 1 0 05:00 0 KM
CBE Coimbatore Jn 15:22 0 15:25 0 1 0 03:00 0 KM
TUP Tiruppur 16:08 0 16:10 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
ED Erode Jn 17:00 0 17:05 0 1 0 05:00 0 KM
SA Salem Jn 18:02 0 18:05 0 1 0 03:00 0 KM
JTJ Jolarpettai 19:43 0 19:45 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
KPD Katpadi Jn 20:50 0 20:55 0 1 0 05:00 0 KM
MAS Chennai Central 23:10 0 23:35 0 1 0 25:00 0 KM
GDR Gudur Jn 01:28 0 01:30 0 2 0 02:00 1037 KM
NLR Nellore 01:59 0 02:00 0 2 0 01:00 1075 KM
OGL Ongole 03:19 0 03:20 0 2 0 01:00 1192 KM
CLX Chirala 03:59 0 04:00 0 2 0 01:00 1241 KM
BZA Vijayawada Jn 05:40 0 05:50 0 2 0 10:00 1330 KM
KMT Khammam 07:19 0 07:20 0 2 0 01:00 1429 KM
WL Warangal 08:48 0 08:50 0 2 0 02:00 1537 KM
RDM Ramgundam 10:00 0 10:01 0 2 0 01:00 1638 KM
MCI Manchiryal 10:12 0 10:13 0 2 0 01:00 1652 KM
BPA Belampalli 10:26 0 10:27 0 2 0 01:00 1672 KM
SKZR Sirpur Kagaznagar 11:05 0 11:06 0 2 0 01:00 1710 KM
BPQ Balharshah 12:50 0 12:55 0 2 0 05:00 1780 KM
CD Chandrapur 13:13 0 13:15 0 2 0 02:00 1794 KM
SEGM Sevagram 14:58 0 15:00 0 2 0 02:00 1912 KM
NGP Nagpur 16:30 0 16:35 0 2 0 05:00 1989 KM
AMLA Amla Jn 18:58 0 19:00 0 2 0 02:00 2157 KM
BZU Betul 19:18 0 19:20 0 2 0 02:00 2180 KM
GDYA Ghoradongri 19:55 0 19:56 0 2 0 01:00 2217 KM
ET Itarsi Jn 21:55 0 22:05 0 2 0 10:00 2287 KM
BPL Bhopal Jn 23:40 0 23:45 0 2 0 05:00 2379 KM
LAR Lalitpur 02:24 0 02:26 0 3 0 02:00 2580 KM
VGLB Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 03:35 0 03:43 0 3 0 08:00 2671 KM
ORAI Orai 04:58 0 05:00 0 3 0 02:00 2785 KM
PHN Pokhrayan 05:37 0 05:39 0 3 0 02:00 2833 KM
CNB Kanpur Central 08:00 0 08:05 0 3 0 05:00 2891 KM
ON Unnao Jn 08:31 0 08:33 0 3 0 02:00 2909 KM
ASH Aishbagh 09:40 0 09:50 0 3 0 10:00 2962 KM
BNZ Badshahnagar 10:09 0 10:12 0 3 0 03:00 2971 KM
BBK Barabanki Jn 11:08 0 11:10 0 3 0 02:00 2995 KM
GD Gonda Jn 12:25 0 12:30 0 3 0 05:00 3085 KM
MUR Mankapur Jn 12:52 0 12:54 0 3 0 02:00 3113 KM
BST Basti 13:40 0 13:43 0 3 0 03:00 3173 KM
KLD Khalilabad 14:06 0 14:08 0 3 0 02:00 3203 KM
GKP Gorakhpur Jn 15:20 0 0 3 0 00:00 3237 KM
#
CODE KCVL
NAME Kochuveli
ARR Source
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE QLN
NAME Kollam Jn
ARR 07:32
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 03:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KYJ
NAME Kayankulam Jn
ARR 08:18
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE HAD
NAME Harippad
ARR 08:34
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AMPA
NAME Ambalapuzha
ARR 08:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:51
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ALLP
NAME Alleppey
ARR 09:02
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:05
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 03:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SRTL
NAME Shertalai
ARR 09:24
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ERS
NAME Ernakulam Jn
ARR 10:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:45
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AWY
NAME Aluva
ARR 11:13
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AFK
NAME Angamali
ARR 11:26
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:27
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CKI
NAME Chalakudi
ARR 11:39
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:40
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE IJK
NAME Irinjalakuda
ARR 11:47
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:48
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TCR
NAME Thrisur
ARR 12:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:18
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 03:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE WKI
NAME Wadakancheri
ARR 12:38
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:39
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE OTP
NAME Ottappalam
ARR 13:19
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PGT
NAME Palakkad
ARR 13:45
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:50
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CBE
NAME Coimbatore Jn
ARR 15:22
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 03:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TUP
NAME Tiruppur
ARR 16:08
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:10
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ED
NAME Erode Jn
ARR 17:00
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:05
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SA
NAME Salem Jn
ARR 18:02
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:05
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 03:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JTJ
NAME Jolarpettai
ARR 19:43
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:45
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KPD
NAME Katpadi Jn
ARR 20:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:55
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MAS
NAME Chennai Central
ARR 23:10
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 25:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GDR
NAME Gudur Jn
ARR 01:28
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1037 KM
#
CODE NLR
NAME Nellore
ARR 01:59
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:00
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 1075 KM
#
CODE OGL
NAME Ongole
ARR 03:19
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:20
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 1192 KM
#
CODE CLX
NAME Chirala
ARR 03:59
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:00
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 1241 KM
#
CODE BZA
NAME Vijayawada Jn
ARR 05:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:50
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 1330 KM
#
CODE KMT
NAME Khammam
ARR 07:19
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:20
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 1429 KM
#
CODE WL
NAME Warangal
ARR 08:48
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:50
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1537 KM
#
CODE RDM
NAME Ramgundam
ARR 10:00
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:01
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 1638 KM
#
CODE MCI
NAME Manchiryal
ARR 10:12
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:13
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 1652 KM
#
CODE BPA
NAME Belampalli
ARR 10:26
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:27
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 1672 KM
#
CODE SKZR
NAME Sirpur Kagaznagar
ARR 11:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:06
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 1710 KM
#
CODE BPQ
NAME Balharshah
ARR 12:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:55
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1780 KM
#
CODE CD
NAME Chandrapur
ARR 13:13
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:15
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1794 KM
#
CODE SEGM
NAME Sevagram
ARR 14:58
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:00
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1912 KM
#
CODE NGP
NAME Nagpur
ARR 16:30
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:35
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1989 KM
#
CODE AMLA
NAME Amla Jn
ARR 18:58
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:00
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2157 KM
#
CODE BZU
NAME Betul
ARR 19:18
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:20
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2180 KM
#
CODE GDYA
NAME Ghoradongri
ARR 19:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:56
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 2217 KM
#
CODE ET
NAME Itarsi Jn
ARR 21:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 2287 KM
#
CODE BPL
NAME Bhopal Jn
ARR 23:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 2379 KM
#
CODE LAR
NAME Lalitpur
ARR 02:24
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:26
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2580 KM
#
CODE VGLB
NAME Virangana Lakshmibai Jn
ARR 03:35
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:43
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 08:00
DIST. 2671 KM
#
CODE ORAI
NAME Orai
ARR 04:58
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:00
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2785 KM
#
CODE PHN
NAME Pokhrayan
ARR 05:37
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:39
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2833 KM
#
CODE CNB
NAME Kanpur Central
ARR 08:00
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:05
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 2891 KM
#
CODE ON
NAME Unnao Jn
ARR 08:31
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:33
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2909 KM
#
CODE ASH
NAME Aishbagh
ARR 09:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:50
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 2962 KM
#
CODE BNZ
NAME Badshahnagar
ARR 10:09
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:12
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 03:00
DIST. 2971 KM
#
CODE BBK
NAME Barabanki Jn
ARR 11:08
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:10
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2995 KM
#
CODE GD
NAME Gonda Jn
ARR 12:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:30
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 3085 KM
#
CODE MUR
NAME Mankapur Jn
ARR 12:52
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:54
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 3113 KM
#
CODE BST
NAME Basti
ARR 13:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:43
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 03:00
DIST. 3173 KM
#
CODE KLD
NAME Khalilabad
ARR 14:06
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:08
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 3203 KM
#
CODE GKP
NAME Gorakhpur Jn
ARR 15:20
DELAY 0
DEP. NA
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 3237 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date