Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

12807 SAMTA EXPRESS
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
VSKP Vishakapatnam Source 09:20 0 1 0 00:00 0 KM
SCM Simhachalam 09:36 0 09:38 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
VZM Vizianagram Jn 10:15 0 10:20 0 1 0 05:00 0 KM
VBL Bobbili 10:58 0 11:00 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
PVP Parvatipuram 11:33 0 11:35 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
PVPT Parvatipuram Tn 11:38 0 11:40 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
RGDA Rayagada 12:20 0 12:25 0 1 0 05:00 0 KM
MNGD Muniguda 13:15 0 13:17 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
KSNG Kesinga 14:10 0 14:12 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
TIG Titlagarh 14:30 0 14:40 0 1 0 10:00 0 KM
KBJ Kantabanji 15:15 0 15:25 0 1 0 10:00 0 KM
HSK Harishanker Rd 15:50 0 15:52 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
KRAR Khariar Road 16:23 0 16:25 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
BGBR Bagbahra 16:45 0 16:47 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
MSMD Mahasamund 17:18 0 17:20 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
R Raipur Jn 19:10 0 19:20 0 1 0 10:00 0 KM
DURG Durg 20:15 0 20:20 0 1 0 05:00 0 KM
RJN Raj Nandgaon 20:39 0 20:41 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
DGG Dongargarh 21:05 0 21:07 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
G Gondia Jn 22:17 0 22:22 0 1 0 05:00 0 KM
TMR Tumsar Road 22:55 0 22:57 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
BRD Bhandara Road 23:11 0 23:13 0 1 0 02:00 0 KM
NGP Nagpur 00:15 0 00:40 0 2 0 25:00 0 KM
MTY Multai 02:29 0 02:30 0 2 0 01:00 0 KM
BZU Betul 03:01 0 03:03 0 2 0 02:00 0 KM
ET Itarsi Jn 05:25 0 05:35 0 2 0 10:00 0 KM
BPL Bhopal Jn 07:05 0 07:10 0 2 0 05:00 0 KM
BINA Bina Jn 09:00 0 09:05 0 2 0 05:00 0 KM
LAR Lalitpur 09:44 0 09:46 0 2 0 02:00 0 KM
VGLB Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 11:00 0 11:08 0 2 0 08:00 0 KM
GWL Gwalior Jn 12:25 0 12:27 0 2 0 02:00 0 KM
AGC Agra Cantt 14:45 0 14:50 0 2 0 05:00 0 KM
RKM Raja Ki Mandi 14:58 0 15:00 0 2 0 02:00 0 KM
MTJ Mathura Jn 15:40 0 15:42 0 2 0 02:00 0 KM
FDB Faridabad 17:30 0 17:32 0 2 0 02:00 0 KM
NZM Delhi H Nizamuddin 18:05 0 2 0 00:00 0 KM
#
CODE VSKP
NAME Vishakapatnam
ARR Source
DELAY
DEP. 09:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE WAT
NAME Waltair
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:22
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MIPM
NAME MARRIPALEM PH
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:29
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GPT
NAME Gopalapatnam
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:33
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SCM
NAME Simhachalam
ARR 09:36
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:38
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SCMN
NAME Simhachalam North
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:39
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PDT
NAME Pendurti
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:44
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KTV
NAME Kottavalasa
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:51
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KPL
NAME Kantakapalle
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:56
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ALM
NAME Alamanda
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:03
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KUK
NAME Korukonda
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:07
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE VZM
NAME Vizianagram Jn
ARR 10:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GTLM
NAME Gotlam
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:28
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GRBL
NAME Garudubilli
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:32
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GPI
NAME Gajapatinagaram
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:36
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MQJ
NAME Maradam Halt
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:40
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KMX
NAME Komatipalli
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:43
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DNV
NAME Donkinavalasa
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:50
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE VBL
NAME Bobbili
ARR 10:58
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:00
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SNM
NAME Sitanagaram
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:16
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NSX
NAME Narsipuram Halt
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:27
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PVP
NAME Parvatipuram
ARR 11:33
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PVPT
NAME Parvatipuram Tn
ARR 11:38
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:40
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GMDA
NAME Gumada
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:51
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KNRT
NAME Kuneru
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:59
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JMPT
NAME Jimidipeta
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:07
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE LDX
NAME Ladda
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:13
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RGDA
NAME Rayagada
ARR 12:20
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SPRD
NAME Singapuram Road
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:33
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SPBC
NAME Singapur Road B Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:37
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE THV
NAME Therubali
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:42
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BMCK
NAME Bissamcuttack
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:00
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SNRL
NAME Sansartali
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:05
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MNGD
NAME Muniguda
ARR 13:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:17
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DKLU
NAME Doikallu
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:27
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AMB
NAME Ambodala
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE LJR
NAME Lanjigarh Road
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:45
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NRLR
NAME Norla Road
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:53
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RPRD
NAME Rupra Road
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:58
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KDLR
NAME Kandel Road
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:04
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KSNG
NAME Kesinga
ARR 14:10
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:12
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TIG
NAME Titlagarh
ARR 14:30
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:40
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RNBT
NAME RAHENBATA
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:49
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MRBL
NAME Muribahal
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:59
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KBJ
NAME Kantabanji
ARR 15:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TRKR
NAME Turekala Road
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:40
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE HSK
NAME Harishanker Rd
ARR 15:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:52
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE LKNA
NAME Lakhna
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:04
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NPD
NAME Nawapara Road
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:14
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KRAR
NAME Khariar Road
ARR 16:23
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KMK
NAME Komakhan
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BGBR
NAME Bagbahra
ARR 16:45
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:47
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BMKJ
NAME Bhimkhoj
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:58
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ARN
NAME ARAND
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:10
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MSMD
NAME Mahasamund
ARR 17:18
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BLSN
NAME Belsonda
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:38
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ANMD
NAME Arang Mahanadi
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:56
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE LAE
NAME Lakholi
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:11
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NAYAR
NAME Naya Raipur
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:30
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MNDH
NAME Mandir Hasaud
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:36
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DSRP
NAME Raipur Diesel Loco Shed
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:04
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RVH
NAME Raipur R V Block Hut
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:05
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE R
NAME Raipur Jn
ARR 19:10
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SRWN
NAME SARASWATINAGAR
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SZB
NAME SARONA
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:29
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KMI
NAME Kumhari
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:39
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CABN
NAME Bhilai Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:42
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DCAB
NAME Bhilai D Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:45
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SGBB
NAME Bhilai Marshalling Yard
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:45
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BDYD
NAME Bhilai Departure Yard
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:46
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE HCAB
NAME Bhilai H Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:48
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DBEC
NAME Devbaloda Charoda
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:49
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CCAB
NAME Bhilai C Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:51
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GCAB
NAME Bhilai G Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:53
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BLEY
NAME Bhilai Exchange Yard
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:54
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BIA
NAME Bhilai
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:55
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BSPC
NAME M/s. Steel Authority of India Ltd. Bhilai Steel Pl
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:58
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BPHB
NAME Bhilai Power House
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:02
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BQR
NAME Bhilai Nagar
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:08
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DLCB
NAME Durg Link Block Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:13
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DURG
NAME Durg
ARR 20:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RSM
NAME Rasmara
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MUP
NAME Murhipar
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:30
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PMS
NAME Parmalkasa
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:34
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RJN
NAME Raj Nandgaon
ARR 20:39
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:41
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BAKL
NAME Bakal
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:49
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MUA
NAME Musra
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:55
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JTR
NAME Jatkanhar
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:00
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DGG
NAME Dongargarh
ARR 21:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:07
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PJB
NAME Paniajob
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BTL
NAME Bortalao
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:23
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DKS
NAME Darekasa
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:30
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SKS
NAME Salekasa
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:41
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DNL
NAME Dhanoli
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:48
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AGN
NAME Amgaon
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:56
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GDM
NAME Gudma
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:06
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE G
NAME Gondia Jn
ARR 22:17
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:22
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GJ
NAME Gangajhari
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:32
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KWN
NAME Kachewani
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:37
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TRO
NAME Tirora
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:42
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MNU
NAME Mundikota
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:48
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TMR
NAME Tumsar Road
ARR 22:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:57
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KOKA
NAME Koka
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:05
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BRD
NAME Bhandara Road
ARR 23:11
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:13
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KHAT
NAME Khat
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:23
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RRL
NAME Rewral
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:32
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TAR
NAME Tharsa
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:37
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CHCR
NAME Chacher
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:44
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SAL
NAME Salwa
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:50
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KNHN
NAME Kanthan Jn
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:56
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KP
NAME Kamptee
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:01
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KAV
NAME Kalamna
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:08
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ITR
NAME Itwari
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:11
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE XX-NGPC
NAME Nagpur Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:14
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NGP
NAME Nagpur
ARR 00:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:40
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 25:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GNQ
NAME Godhani
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BWRA
NAME Bharatwada
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:50
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KSWR
NAME Kalmeshwar
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:58
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KOHL
NAME Kohli
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:07
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SNKB
NAME Sonkhamb
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:14
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MER
NAME Metpanjra
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:19
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KATL
NAME Katol
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:26
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KLBA
NAME Kalambha
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:33
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TNH
NAME Tinkheda
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:40
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE XX-NRKC
NAME Narkher Chord Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:44
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NRKR
NAME Narkher
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DDMT
NAME Darimeta
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:52
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PAR
NAME Pandhurna
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:59
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TEO
NAME Teegaon
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GDKP
NAME Ghundankhapa
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:11
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CCD
NAME Chichonda
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:18
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE HTN
NAME Hatna Pur
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:22
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MTY
NAME Multai
ARR 02:29
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JKR
NAME Jaulkhera
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:38
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AMLA
NAME Amla Jn
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:46
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AMLX
NAME Amla Junction Yard
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:46
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BYS
NAME Barsali
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:52
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MALK
NAME MALKAPUR ROAD
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:57
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BZU
NAME Betul
ARR 03:01
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:03
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MJY
NAME Maramjhiri
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:14
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DHQ
NAME Dharakhoh
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:32
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GDYA
NAME Ghoradongri
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:52
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BBTR
NAME Barbatpur
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:07
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MGRD
NAME Magardoh
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:16
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DOH
NAME Dhodra Mohar
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:22
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE POX
NAME Pola Patthar
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:33
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KQE
NAME Kala Akhar
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:41
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SAHL
NAME SAHELI
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:50
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TAKU
NAME Taku
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:55
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KSLA
NAME Kesla
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:03
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KRTH
NAME Kiratgarh
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:11
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JHP
NAME Jujharpur
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:21
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JUH
NAME Jujharpur Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:24
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ET
NAME Itarsi Jn
ARR 05:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:35
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ETF
NAME Itarsi F Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:36
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PRKD
NAME Powerkheda
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:43
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE HBD
NAME Hoshangabad
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:53
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BNI
NAME Budni
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:00
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MIG
NAME Midghat
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:06
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CHQ
NAME Choka
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:12
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BKA
NAME Barkhera
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:19
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ODG
NAME Obaidulla Ganj
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ITKL
NAME Itaya Kalan
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:38
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MDDP
NAME Mandi Dip
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:43
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MSO
NAME Misrod
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:53
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RKMP
NAME Rani Kamlapati
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:59
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BPL
NAME Bhopal Jn
ARR 07:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:10
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NSZ
NAME Nishatpura Junction
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:11
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SUW
NAME SUKHISEWANIYAN
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:19
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BVB
NAME BHADBHADAGHAT
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:25
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DWG
NAME Dewanganj
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:32
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SMT
NAME Salamatpur
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:39
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SCI
NAME Sanchi
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BTWN
NAME Betwa Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:49
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BHS
NAME Vidisha
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:52
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SORI
NAME Sorai
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:57
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SUMR
NAME Sumer
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:03
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GLG
NAME Gulabhganj
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:09
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PAI
NAME Pabai
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:17
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BAQ
NAME Ganj Basoda
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:24
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RKDI
NAME Raukheri
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:26
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BET
NAME Bareth
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:31
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CLHT
NAME Chulheta
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:35
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KAH
NAME Kalhar
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:39
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MABA
NAME Mandi Bamora
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:46
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KIKA
NAME Kurwai Kethora
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:53
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BINA
NAME Bina Jn
ARR 09:00
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AGD
NAME Agasod
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:10
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KOA
NAME Karonda
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:17
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MXS
NAME Mohasa
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:21
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DUA
NAME Dhaura
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:26
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JLN
NAME Jakhalaun
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:34
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JRO
NAME Jiron
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:38
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE LAR
NAME Lalitpur
ARR 09:44
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:46
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DWA
NAME Dailwara
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:54
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JHA
NAME Jakhaura
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:03
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BJA
NAME Bijrotha
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:10
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DLA
NAME Doulta
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:14
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TBT
NAME Talbahat
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:19
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MZX
NAME Matatila
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:23
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BZY
NAME Basai
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:29
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BPW
NAME Burhpura
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:35
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BAB
NAME Babina
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:39
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KHJ
NAME Khajraha
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:46
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BJI
NAME Bijauli
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:53
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JHSA
NAME Jhansi A Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:58
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE VGLB
NAME Virangana Lakshmibai Jn
ARR 11:00
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:08
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 08:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KRQ
NAME Karari
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:17
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CIRL
NAME Chirula
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:22
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DAA
NAME Datia
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:28
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SOR
NAME Sonagir
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:37
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KTRA
NAME Kotra
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:44
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DBA
NAME Dabra
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:52
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SMTL
NAME Simariatal
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:56
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AEH
NAME Anant Paith
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:59
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ARI
NAME Antri
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:08
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SLV
NAME Sandalpur
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:12
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE STLI
NAME Sithouli
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:18
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GWL
NAME Gwalior Jn
ARR 12:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:27
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BLNR
NAME Birlanagar
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RRU
NAME Rayaru
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:42
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BAO
NAME Banmor
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:50
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NUB
NAME Nurabad
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:57
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SANK
NAME Sank
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:01
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MRA
NAME Morena
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:12
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SIKD
NAME Sikroda Kwanri
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:22
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE HET
NAME Hetampur
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:28
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GHER
NAME Gher
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:37
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DHO
NAME Dhaulpur
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:44
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MIA
NAME Mania
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:58
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JJ
NAME Jajau
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:15
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BHA
NAME Bhandai
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:33
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AGC
NAME Agra Cantt
ARR 14:45
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:50
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RKM
NAME Raja Ki Mandi
ARR 14:58
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:00
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BFP
NAME Bilochpura Agra
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:01
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RNKA
NAME Runkuta
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:09
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KXM
NAME Kitham
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:16
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DDDM
NAME Deen Dayal Dham
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:23
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE FHT
NAME FARAH TOWN
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:23
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE FAR
NAME Farah
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:25
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BAD
NAME Baad
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:32
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MTJ
NAME Mathura Jn
ARR 15:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:42
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BTSR
NAME Bhuteshwar
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE VRBD
NAME Vrindaban Road
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:52
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AJH
NAME Ajhai
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:02
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CHJ
NAME Chata
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:12
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KSV
NAME Kosi Kalan
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:22
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE HDL
NAME Hodal
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:33
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BNCR
NAME Banchari
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:40
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SHLK
NAME Sholaka
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:43
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RDE
NAME Rundhi
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:53
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PWL
NAME Palwal
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:02
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE AST
NAME Asaoti
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:13
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PYLA
NAME Piyala Block Hut
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:17
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BVH
NAME Ballabgarh
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:23
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE FDN
NAME Faridabad New Town
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:26
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE FDB
NAME Faridabad
ARR 17:30
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:32
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TKDC
NAME Tughlakabad Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:39
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TKD
NAME Tuglakabad
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:48
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TKEC
NAME Tuglakabad East Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:54
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE OKA
NAME Okhla
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:59
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE OKAC
NAME Okhla Bypass B Cabin
ARR
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:02
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NZM
NAME Delhi H Nizamuddin
ARR 18:05
DELAY 0
DEP. NA
DELAY
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date