Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 12872 Kbj-tig-hwh Ispat Express

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

12872 Kbj-tig-hwh Ispat Express
# Code Name Sch Arr/Dep Time Act Arr/Dep Time Exp Platform
1 Kantabanji Kantabanji Source
No Delay
04:15AM / 04:15AM
No Delay
-
2 Titlagarh Titlagarh 04:55AM / 04:55AM
No Delay
05:15AM / 06:32AM
1H 17M Late
-
3 Saintala Saintala 05:45AM / 07:05AM
1H 20M Late
05:46AM / 07:06AM
1H 20M Late
-
4 Balangir Balangir 06:10AM / 07:30AM
1H 20M Late
06:15AM / 07:35AM
1H 20M Late
-
5 Loisingha Loisingha 06:31AM / 07:50AM
1H 19M Late
06:32AM / 07:52AM
1H 20M Late
-
6 Barpali Barpali 06:58AM / 08:20AM
1H 22M Late
07:00AM / 08:21AM
1H 21M Late
-
7 Bargarh Road Bargarh Road 07:16AM / 08:37AM
1H 21M Late
07:18AM / 08:39AM
1H 21M Late
-
8 Hirakud Hirakud 07:50AM / 09:06AM
1H 16M Late
07:52AM / 09:09AM
1H 17M Late
-
9 Sambalpur Sambalpur 08:10AM / 09:19AM
1H 9M Late
08:20AM / 09:24AM
1H 4M Late
-
10 Rengali Rengali 08:40AM / 09:48AM
1H 8M Late
08:42AM / 09:49AM
1H 7M Late
-
11 Jharsuguda Jharsuguda 09:35AM / 10:29AM
54M Late
09:40AM / 10:30AM
50M Late
-
12 Raj Gangpur Raj Gangpur 10:34AM / 12:07PM
1H 35M Late
10:35AM / 12:10PM
1H 35M Late
-
13 Raj Gangpur Raj Gangpur 10:34AM / 12:07PM
1H 35M Late
10:35AM / 12:10PM
1H 35M Late
-
14 Rourkela Rourkela 11:02AM / 11:02AM
No Delay
11:10AM / 11:10AM
No Delay
-
15 Manoharpur Manoharpur 11:44AM / 11:44AM
No Delay
11:45AM / 11:45AM
No Delay
-
16 Chakaradharpur Chakaradharpur 12:35PM / 12:35PM
No Delay
12:37PM / 12:37PM
No Delay
-
17 Rajkharsawan Rajkharsawan 12:54PM / 12:54PM
No Delay
12:55PM / 12:55PM
No Delay
-
18 Sini Sini 01:11PM / 01:11PM
No Delay
01:12PM / 01:12PM
No Delay
-
19 Tatanagar Tatanagar 01:45PM / 01:45PM
No Delay
01:50PM / 01:50PM
No Delay
-
20 Rakha Mines Rakha Mines 02:19PM / 02:19PM
No Delay
02:20PM / 02:20PM
No Delay
-
21 Ghatsila Ghatsila 02:36PM / 02:36PM
No Delay
02:37PM / 02:37PM
No Delay
-
22 Chakulia Chakulia 03:00PM / 03:00PM
No Delay
03:01PM / 03:01PM
No Delay
-
23 Jhargram Jhargram 03:24PM / 03:24PM
No Delay
03:25PM / 03:25PM
No Delay
-
24 Kharagpur Kharagpur 04:02PM / 04:02PM
No Delay
04:07PM / 04:07PM
No Delay
-
25 Santragachi Santragachi 05:38PM / 05:38PM
No Delay
05:39PM / 05:39PM
No Delay
-
26 Howrah Howrah 06:15PM / 06:15PM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status