Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

13156 MITHILANCHAL EX
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
SMI Sitamarhi Jn Source 12:40 1 1 00:00 0 KM
JNR Janakpur Road 13:06 3 13:05 3 1 02:00 26 KM
JGA Jogiara 13:18 4 13:16 4 1 02:00 34 KM
KML Kamtaul 13:32 6 13:28 5 1 02:00 45 KM
DBG Darbhanga Jn 14:11 11 14:05 12 1 05:00 68 KM
LSI Laheria Sarai 14:27 12 14:17 18 1 02:00 73 KM
SPJ Samastipur Jn 15:17 0 15:33 0 1 05:00 106 KM
DSS Dalsingh Sarai 16:00 9 15:53 9 1 02:00 129 KM
BJU Barauni Jn 16:33 0 16:50 9 1 10:00 157 KM
LKR Luckeesarai Jn 18:18 10 18:10 10 1 02:00 195 KM
JAJ Jhajha 18:59 0 19:35 0 1 10:00 250 KM
JSME Jasidih Jn 20:13 6 20:12 5 1 05:00 294 KM
MDP Madhupur Jn 20:54 17 20:42 69 1 05:00 323 KM
CRJ Chittaranjan 22:59 99 21:22 99 1 02:00 379 KM
ASN Asansol Jn 23:26 41 22:50 40 1 05:00 404 KM
DGR Durgapur 00:05 40 23:27 40 1 02:00 446 KM
BWN Barddhaman Jn 00:52 0 01:04 0 2 05:00 510 KM
NH Naihati Jn 02:21 0 02:40 0 2 02:00 586 KM
KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 03:45 0 2 00:00 619 KM
#
CODE SMI
NAME Sitamarhi Jn
ARR Source
DELAY
DEP. 12:40
DELAY 1
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE JNR
NAME Janakpur Road
ARR 13:06
DELAY 3
DEP. 13:05
DELAY 3
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 26 KM
#
CODE JGA
NAME Jogiara
ARR 13:18
DELAY 4
DEP. 13:16
DELAY 4
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 34 KM
#
CODE KML
NAME Kamtaul
ARR 13:32
DELAY 6
DEP. 13:28
DELAY 5
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 45 KM
#
CODE DBG
NAME Darbhanga Jn
ARR 14:11
DELAY 11
DEP. 14:05
DELAY 12
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 68 KM
#
CODE LSI
NAME Laheria Sarai
ARR 14:27
DELAY 12
DEP. 14:17
DELAY 18
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 73 KM
#
CODE SPJ
NAME Samastipur Jn
ARR 15:17
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:33
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 106 KM
#
CODE DSS
NAME Dalsingh Sarai
ARR 16:00
DELAY 9
DEP. 15:53
DELAY 9
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 129 KM
#
CODE BJU
NAME Barauni Jn
ARR 16:33
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:50
DELAY 9
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 157 KM
#
CODE LKR
NAME Luckeesarai Jn
ARR 18:18
DELAY 10
DEP. 18:10
DELAY 10
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 195 KM
#
CODE JAJ
NAME Jhajha
ARR 18:59
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 250 KM
#
CODE JSME
NAME Jasidih Jn
ARR 20:13
DELAY 6
DEP. 20:12
DELAY 5
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 294 KM
#
CODE MDP
NAME Madhupur Jn
ARR 20:54
DELAY 17
DEP. 20:42
DELAY 69
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 323 KM
#
CODE CRJ
NAME Chittaranjan
ARR 22:59
DELAY 99
DEP. 21:22
DELAY 99
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 379 KM
#
CODE ASN
NAME Asansol Jn
ARR 23:26
DELAY 41
DEP. 22:50
DELAY 40
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 404 KM
#
CODE DGR
NAME Durgapur
ARR 00:05
DELAY 40
DEP. 23:27
DELAY 40
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 446 KM
#
CODE BWN
NAME Barddhaman Jn
ARR 00:52
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:04
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 510 KM
#
CODE NH
NAME Naihati Jn
ARR 02:21
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:40
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 586 KM
#
CODE KOAA
NAME Kolkata Chitpur
ARR 03:45
DELAY 0
DEP. NA
DELAY
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 619 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date