Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 13287 Durg-rjpb South Bihar Express

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

13287 Durg-rjpb South Bihar Express
# Code Name Sch Arr/Dep Time Act Arr/Dep Time Exp Platform
1 Durg Durg Source
No Delay
07:00AM / 07:12AM
12M Late
-
2 Bhilai Pwr Hs Bhilai Pwr Hs 07:09AM / 07:21AM
12M Late
07:11AM / 07:22AM
11M Late
-
3 Raipur Raipur 07:40AM / 07:53AM
13M Late
07:50AM / 07:58AM
08M Late
-
4 Tilda Tilda 08:21AM / 08:35AM
14M Late
08:23AM / 08:38AM
15M Late
-
5 Bhatapara Bhatapara 08:43AM / 08:58AM
15M Late
08:45AM / 08:59AM
14M Late
-
6 Bilaspur Bilaspur 09:35AM / 10:01AM
26M Late
09:50AM / 10:06AM
16M Late
-
7 Akaltara Akaltara 10:19AM / 11:07AM
48M Late
10:21AM / 11:09AM
48M Late
-
8 Champa Champa 10:41AM / 11:45AM
1H 4M Late
10:43AM / 11:47AM
1H 4M Late
-
9 Lotapahar Lotapahar 06:54PM / 06:54PM
2H 7M Late
06:54PM / 06:54PM
2H 7M Late
-
10 Lotapahar Lotapahar 06:54PM / 06:54PM
2H 7M Late
06:54PM / 06:54PM
2H 7M Late
-
11 Sakti Sakti 11:10AM / 12:14PM
1H 4M Late
11:12AM / 12:16PM
1H 4M Late
-
12 Kharsia Kharsia 11:25AM / 12:29PM
1H 4M Late
11:27AM / 12:31PM
1H 4M Late
-
13 Raigarh Raigarh 12:01PM / 01:05PM
1H 4M Late
12:06PM / 01:10PM
1H 4M Late
-
14 Brajrajnagar Brajrajnagar 01:09PM / 02:13PM
1H 4M Late
01:11PM / 02:15PM
1H 4M Late
-
15 Jharsuguda Jharsuguda 01:35PM / 02:39PM
1H 4M Late
01:40PM / 02:44PM
1H 4M Late
-
16 Bagdihi Bagdihi 01:55PM / 02:59PM
1H 4M Late
01:57PM / 03:01PM
1H 4M Late
-
17 Bamra Bamra 02:07PM / 03:11PM
1H 4M Late
02:09PM / 03:13PM
1H 4M Late
-
18 Raj Gangpur Raj Gangpur 02:29PM / 03:33PM
1H 4M Late
02:30PM / 03:34PM
1H 4M Late
-
19 Rourkela Rourkela 03:05PM / 04:09PM
1H 4M Late
03:20PM / 04:24PM
1H 4M Late
-
20 Manoharpur Manoharpur 04:00PM / 05:04PM
1H 4M Late
04:01PM / 05:05PM
1H 4M Late
-
21 Chakaradharpur Chakaradharpur 05:00PM / 06:04PM
1H 4M Late
05:02PM / 06:06PM
1H 4M Late
-
22 Sini Sini 05:34PM / 06:38PM
1H 4M Late
05:35PM / 06:39PM
1H 4M Late
-
23 Tatanagar Tatanagar 06:15PM / 07:19PM
1H 4M Late
06:50PM / 07:54PM
1H 4M Late
-
24 Barabhum Barabhum 08:51PM / 09:55PM
1H 4M Late
08:53PM / 09:57PM
1H 4M Late
-
25 Purulia Purulia 09:25PM / 10:29PM
1H 4M Late
09:30PM / 10:34PM
1H 4M Late
-
26 Anara Anara 09:56PM / 11:00PM
1H 4M Late
09:58PM / 11:02PM
1H 4M Late
-
27 Joychandi Pahar Joychandi Pahar 10:25PM / 11:29PM
1H 4M Late
10:30PM / 11:34PM
1H 4M Late
-
28 Asansol Main Asansol Main 12:05AM / 01:09AM
1H 4M Late
12:25AM / 01:29AM
1H 4M Late
-
29 Chittaranjan Chittaranjan 12:48AM / 01:52AM
1H 4M Late
12:50AM / 01:54AM
1H 4M Late
-
30 Madhupur Madhupur 01:36AM / 02:40AM
1H 4M Late
01:39AM / 02:43AM
1H 4M Late
-
31 Jasidih Jasidih 02:03AM / 03:07AM
1H 4M Late
02:06AM / 03:10AM
1H 4M Late
-
32 Jhajha Jhajha 03:05AM / 04:09AM
1H 4M Late
03:10AM / 04:14AM
1H 4M Late
-
33 Jamui Jamui 03:27AM / 04:31AM
1H 4M Late
03:29AM / 04:33AM
1H 4M Late
-
34 Kiul Kiul 03:50AM / 04:54AM
1H 4M Late
03:55AM / 04:59AM
1H 4M Late
-
35 Luckeesarai Luckeesarai 03:59AM / 05:03AM
1H 4M Late
04:01AM / 05:05AM
1H 4M Late
-
36 Barhiya Barhiya 04:16AM / 05:20AM
1H 4M Late
04:18AM / 05:22AM
1H 4M Late
-
37 Hathidah Hathidah 04:28AM / 05:32AM
1H 4M Late
04:30AM / 05:34AM
1H 4M Late
-
38 Mokameh Mokameh 04:40AM / 05:44AM
1H 4M Late
04:42AM / 05:46AM
1H 4M Late
-
39 Barh Barh 05:16AM / 06:20AM
1H 4M Late
05:18AM / 06:22AM
1H 4M Late
-
40 Bakhtiyarpur Bakhtiyarpur 05:39AM / 06:43AM
1H 4M Late
05:41AM / 06:45AM
1H 4M Late
-
41 Khusropur Khusropur 05:52AM / 06:56AM
1H 4M Late
05:54AM / 06:58AM
1H 4M Late
-
42 Fatuha Fatuha 06:06AM / 07:10AM
1H 4M Late
06:08AM / 07:12AM
1H 4M Late
-
43 Patna Saheb Patna Saheb 06:28AM / 07:32AM
1H 4M Late
06:30AM / 07:34AM
1H 4M Late
-
44 Rajendra Nagar Rajendra Nagar 07:35AM / 08:39AM
1H 4M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
;
;
Internet Status