Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 13401 INTERCITY EXP

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

13401 INTERCITY EXP
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
BGP Bhagalpur Source 05:30 0 1 00:00 0 KM
NAT Nathnagar 05:37 0 05:38 3 1 01:00 4 KM
AKN Akbarnagar 05:50 0 05:50 1 1 01:00 15 KM
SGG Sultanganj 06:01 0 06:02 1 1 01:00 24 KM
KPRD Kalyanpur Road 06:14 0 06:16 0 1 01:00 39 KM
BUP Bariarpur 06:29 0 06:23 0 1 01:00 43 KM
RPUR Ratanpur 06:37 0 06:31 0 1 01:00 48 KM
JMP Jamalpur Jn 06:49 0 06:42 0 1 02:00 54 KM
DRH Dharhara 07:05 0 06:58 0 1 01:00 66 KM
AHA Abhaipur 07:17 0 07:11 0 1 01:00 76 KM
KJH Kajra 07:26 0 07:21 0 1 01:00 83 KM
UREN Uren 07:33 0 07:29 0 1 01:00 87 KM
DNRE Dhanauri 07:41 0 07:38 0 1 01:00 94 KM
KIUL Kiul Jn 08:20 0 08:25 0 1 02:00 99 KM
LKR Luckeesarai Jn 08:28 0 08:31 0 1 02:00 100 KM
BRYA Barhiya 08:43 0 08:48 0 1 02:00 116 KM
HTZ Hathidah Jn 08:54 0 09:00 0 1 02:00 126 KM
MKA Mokameh Jn 09:08 0 09:12 0 1 02:00 133 KM
BARH Barh 09:31 0 09:33 0 1 02:00 159 KM
BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:51 0 09:55 0 1 02:00 177 KM
FUT Fatwa 10:08 0 10:15 0 1 02:00 201 KM
PNC Patna Saheb 10:27 0 10:29 0 1 02:00 213 KM
RJPB Rajendra Nagar Bihar 10:43 0 10:45 0 1 02:00 220 KM
PNBE Patna Jn 11:25 0 11:35 0 1 10:00 222 KM
DNR Danapur 12:35 0 1 00:00 232 KM
#
CODE BGP
NAME Bhagalpur
ARR Source
DELAY
DEP. 05:30
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NAT
NAME Nathnagar
ARR 05:37
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:38
DELAY 3
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 4 KM
#
CODE AKN
NAME Akbarnagar
ARR 05:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:50
DELAY 1
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 15 KM
#
CODE SGG
NAME Sultanganj
ARR 06:01
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:02
DELAY 1
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 24 KM
#
CODE KPRD
NAME Kalyanpur Road
ARR 06:14
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:16
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 39 KM
#
CODE BUP
NAME Bariarpur
ARR 06:29
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:23
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 43 KM
#
CODE RPUR
NAME Ratanpur
ARR 06:37
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:31
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 48 KM
#
CODE JMP
NAME Jamalpur Jn
ARR 06:49
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:42
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 54 KM
#
CODE DRH
NAME Dharhara
ARR 07:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:58
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 66 KM
#
CODE AHA
NAME Abhaipur
ARR 07:17
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:11
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 76 KM
#
CODE KJH
NAME Kajra
ARR 07:26
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:21
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 83 KM
#
CODE UREN
NAME Uren
ARR 07:33
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:29
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 87 KM
#
CODE DNRE
NAME Dhanauri
ARR 07:41
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:38
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 94 KM
#
CODE KIUL
NAME Kiul Jn
ARR 08:20
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 99 KM
#
CODE LKR
NAME Luckeesarai Jn
ARR 08:28
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:31
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 100 KM
#
CODE BRYA
NAME Barhiya
ARR 08:43
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:48
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 116 KM
#
CODE HTZ
NAME Hathidah Jn
ARR 08:54
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:00
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 126 KM
#
CODE MKA
NAME Mokameh Jn
ARR 09:08
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:12
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 133 KM
#
CODE BARH
NAME Barh
ARR 09:31
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:33
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 159 KM
#
CODE BKP
NAME Bakhtiyarpur Jn
ARR 09:51
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:55
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 177 KM
#
CODE FUT
NAME Fatwa
ARR 10:08
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 201 KM
#
CODE PNC
NAME Patna Saheb
ARR 10:27
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:29
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 213 KM
#
CODE RJPB
NAME Rajendra Nagar Bihar
ARR 10:43
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:45
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 220 KM
#
CODE PNBE
NAME Patna Jn
ARR 11:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 222 KM
#
CODE DNR
NAME Danapur
ARR 12:35
DELAY 0
DEP. NA
DELAY
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 232 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date