Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 15027 MAURYA EXP

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

15027 MAURYA EXP
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
HTE Hatia Source 16:50 0 1 00:00 0 KM
RNC Ranchi 17:05 0 17:15 0 1 10:00 7 KM
MURI Muri 18:20 0 18:25 0 1 05:00 72 KM
KSX Kotshila 19:08 0 19:10 0 1 02:00 96 KM
BKSC Bokaro Steel City 19:40 0 19:45 0 1 05:00 125 KM
CRP Chandrapura 20:21 0 20:23 0 1 02:00 140 KM
KTH Katrasgarh 20:52 0 20:54 0 1 02:00 161 KM
DHN Dhanbad Jn 21:50 0 22:00 0 1 10:00 174 KM
KMME Kumardubi 22:46 0 22:47 0 1 01:00 213 KM
BRR Barakar 22:53 0 22:54 0 1 01:00 216 KM
ULT Kulti 23:10 0 23:11 0 1 01:00 219 KM
CRJ Chittaranjan 23:37 0 23:38 0 1 01:00 236 KM
JMT Jamtara 23:55 0 23:57 0 1 02:00 250 KM
MDP Madhupur Jn 00:32 0 00:36 0 2 04:00 292 KM
JSME Jasidih Jn 00:58 0 01:03 0 2 05:00 321 KM
JAJ Jhajha 02:05 0 02:15 0 2 10:00 365 KM
JMU Jamui 02:32 0 02:34 0 2 02:00 391 KM
KIUL Kiul Jn 03:00 0 03:05 0 2 05:00 419 KM
LKR Luckeesarai Jn 03:07 0 03:09 0 2 02:00 420 KM
BRYA Barhiya 03:22 0 03:24 0 2 02:00 435 KM
HTZU HATHIDAH UPPER 04:01 0 04:02 0 2 01:00 446 KM
BJU Barauni Jn 05:05 0 05:20 0 2 15:00 458 KM
BCA Bachwara Jn 05:39 0 05:41 0 2 02:00 475 KM
DSS Dalsingh Sarai 05:53 0 05:55 0 2 02:00 486 KM
SPJ Samastipur Jn 06:45 0 06:50 0 2 05:00 509 KM
KRBP Khudiram B Pusa 07:03 0 07:05 0 2 02:00 522 KM
DOL Dholi 07:20 0 07:22 0 2 02:00 536 KM
MFP Muzaffarpur Jn 08:15 0 08:20 0 2 05:00 561 KM
GRL Goraul 08:50 0 08:52 0 2 02:00 587 KM
BNR Bhagwanpur 09:03 0 09:05 0 2 02:00 595 KM
HJP Hajipur Jn 09:40 0 09:45 0 2 05:00 615 KM
SEE Sonpur Jn 09:55 0 10:00 0 2 05:00 620 KM
DGA Dighwara 10:28 0 10:30 0 2 02:00 643 KM
CPR Chhapra 11:40 0 11:50 0 2 10:00 674 KM
EKMA Ekma 12:15 0 12:17 0 2 02:00 702 KM
DDA Duraundha Jn 12:32 0 12:34 0 2 02:00 717 KM
SV Siwan Jn 12:50 0 12:55 0 2 05:00 735 KM
MW Mairwa 13:17 0 13:19 0 2 02:00 756 KM
BHTR Bhatpar Rani 13:28 0 13:30 0 2 02:00 770 KM
BTT Bhatni Jn 13:58 0 14:00 0 2 02:00 783 KM
DEOS Deoria Sadar 14:25 0 14:30 0 2 05:00 804 KM
GB Gauri Bazar 14:48 0 14:50 0 2 02:00 819 KM
CC Chauri Chaura 15:03 0 15:05 0 2 02:00 829 KM
GKP Gorakhpur Jn 16:30 0 2 00:00 854 KM
#
CODE HTE
NAME Hatia
ARR Source
DELAY
DEP. 16:50
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RNC
NAME Ranchi
ARR 17:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 7 KM
#
CODE MURI
NAME Muri
ARR 18:20
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 72 KM
#
CODE KSX
NAME Kotshila
ARR 19:08
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:10
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 96 KM
#
CODE BKSC
NAME Bokaro Steel City
ARR 19:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:45
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 125 KM
#
CODE CRP
NAME Chandrapura
ARR 20:21
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:23
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 140 KM
#
CODE KTH
NAME Katrasgarh
ARR 20:52
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:54
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 161 KM
#
CODE DHN
NAME Dhanbad Jn
ARR 21:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:00
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 174 KM
#
CODE KMME
NAME Kumardubi
ARR 22:46
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:47
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 213 KM
#
CODE BRR
NAME Barakar
ARR 22:53
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:54
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 216 KM
#
CODE ULT
NAME Kulti
ARR 23:10
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:11
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 219 KM
#
CODE CRJ
NAME Chittaranjan
ARR 23:37
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:38
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 236 KM
#
CODE JMT
NAME Jamtara
ARR 23:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:57
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 250 KM
#
CODE MDP
NAME Madhupur Jn
ARR 00:32
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:36
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 04:00
DIST. 292 KM
#
CODE JSME
NAME Jasidih Jn
ARR 00:58
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:03
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 321 KM
#
CODE JAJ
NAME Jhajha
ARR 02:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:15
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 365 KM
#
CODE JMU
NAME Jamui
ARR 02:32
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:34
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 391 KM
#
CODE KIUL
NAME Kiul Jn
ARR 03:00
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 419 KM
#
CODE LKR
NAME Luckeesarai Jn
ARR 03:07
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:09
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 420 KM
#
CODE BRYA
NAME Barhiya
ARR 03:22
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:24
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 435 KM
#
CODE HTZU
NAME HATHIDAH UPPER
ARR 04:01
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:02
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 446 KM
#
CODE BJU
NAME Barauni Jn
ARR 05:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:20
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 15:00
DIST. 458 KM
#
CODE BCA
NAME Bachwara Jn
ARR 05:39
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:41
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 475 KM
#
CODE DSS
NAME Dalsingh Sarai
ARR 05:53
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:55
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 486 KM
#
CODE SPJ
NAME Samastipur Jn
ARR 06:45
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:50
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 509 KM
#
CODE KRBP
NAME Khudiram B Pusa
ARR 07:03
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 522 KM
#
CODE DOL
NAME Dholi
ARR 07:20
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:22
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 536 KM
#
CODE MFP
NAME Muzaffarpur Jn
ARR 08:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:20
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 561 KM
#
CODE GRL
NAME Goraul
ARR 08:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:52
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 587 KM
#
CODE BNR
NAME Bhagwanpur
ARR 09:03
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 595 KM
#
CODE HJP
NAME Hajipur Jn
ARR 09:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 615 KM
#
CODE SEE
NAME Sonpur Jn
ARR 09:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:00
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 620 KM
#
CODE DGA
NAME Dighwara
ARR 10:28
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 643 KM
#
CODE CPR
NAME Chhapra
ARR 11:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:50
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 674 KM
#
CODE EKMA
NAME Ekma
ARR 12:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:17
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 702 KM
#
CODE DDA
NAME Duraundha Jn
ARR 12:32
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:34
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 717 KM
#
CODE SV
NAME Siwan Jn
ARR 12:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:55
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 735 KM
#
CODE MW
NAME Mairwa
ARR 13:17
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:19
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 756 KM
#
CODE BHTR
NAME Bhatpar Rani
ARR 13:28
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 770 KM
#
CODE BTT
NAME Bhatni Jn
ARR 13:58
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:00
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 783 KM
#
CODE DEOS
NAME Deoria Sadar
ARR 14:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 804 KM
#
CODE GB
NAME Gauri Bazar
ARR 14:48
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:50
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 819 KM
#
CODE CC
NAME Chauri Chaura
ARR 15:03
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 829 KM
#
CODE GKP
NAME Gorakhpur Jn
ARR 16:30
DELAY 0
DEP. NA
DELAY
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 854 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date