Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 15909 AVADH ASSAM EXP

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

15909 AVADH ASSAM EXP
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
DBRG Dibrugarh Source 0 10:20 0 1 00:00 0 KM
NTSK New Tinsukia Jn 11:05 0 11:15 0 1 10:00 42 KM
BOJ Bhojo 12:21 0 12:23 0 1 02:00 111 KM
SLGR Simaluguri Jn 12:52 0 12:54 0 1 02:00 145 KM
MXN Mariani Jn 13:40 0 13:50 0 1 10:00 199 KM
FKG Furkating Jn 14:50 0 14:52 0 1 02:00 237 KM
SZR Sarupathar 15:22 0 15:24 0 1 02:00 271 KM
DMV Dimapur 15:55 0 16:00 0 1 05:00 307 KM
DPU Diphu 16:33 0 16:35 0 1 02:00 344 KM
LMG Lumding Jn 17:25 0 17:30 0 1 05:00 377 KM
HJI Hojai 18:05 0 18:07 0 1 02:00 422 KM
CPK Chaparmukh Jn 18:55 0 18:57 0 1 02:00 466 KM
JID Jagi Road 19:25 0 19:27 0 1 02:00 500 KM
GHY Guwahati 21:45 0 22:00 0 1 15:00 557 KM
KYQ Kamakhya 22:15 0 22:20 0 1 05:00 564 KM
RNY Rangiya Jn 23:10 0 23:15 0 1 05:00 605 KM
BPRD Barpeta Road 00:05 0 00:10 0 2 05:00 670 KM
NBQ New Bongaigaon 01:10 0 01:20 0 2 10:00 714 KM
NOQ New Alipurdaur 02:40 0 02:45 0 2 05:00 820 KM
NCB New Cooch Behar 03:10 0 03:15 0 2 05:00 839 KM
DQG Dhupguri 04:05 0 04:10 0 2 05:00 899 KM
JPE Jalpaiguri Road 04:38 0 04:40 0 2 02:00 931 KM
NJP New Jalpaiguri 05:35 0 05:45 0 2 10:00 965 KM
AUB Aluabari Road 06:28 0 06:30 0 2 02:00 1021 KM
KNE Kishanganj 07:00 0 07:05 0 2 05:00 1052 KM
DLK Dalkolha 07:32 0 07:34 0 2 02:00 1080 KM
BOE Barsoi Jn 08:00 0 08:05 0 2 05:00 1109 KM
AZR Azamnagar Road 08:18 0 08:20 0 2 02:00 1123 KM
KIR Katihar Jn 10:35 0 10:45 0 2 10:00 1167 KM
NNA Naugachia 11:43 0 11:45 0 2 02:00 1225 KM
THB Thana Bihpur Jn 11:58 0 12:00 0 2 02:00 1241 KM
MNE Mansi Jn 12:36 0 12:38 0 2 02:00 1284 KM
KGG Khagaria Jn 12:48 0 12:50 0 2 02:00 1292 KM
BGS Begu Sarai 13:28 0 13:30 0 2 02:00 1332 KM
BJU Barauni Jn 14:15 0 14:25 0 2 10:00 1348 KM
DSS Dalsingh Sarai 14:52 0 14:54 0 2 02:00 1375 KM
SPJ Samastipur Jn 15:30 0 15:40 0 2 10:00 1398 KM
MFP Muzaffarpur Jn 16:30 0 16:35 0 2 05:00 1451 KM
HJP Hajipur Jn 17:25 0 17:30 0 2 05:00 1504 KM
CPR Chhapra 19:35 0 19:45 0 2 10:00 1564 KM
SV Siwan Jn 21:03 0 21:08 0 2 05:00 1625 KM
BTT Bhatni Jn 21:46 0 21:48 0 2 02:00 1674 KM
DEOS Deoria Sadar 22:10 0 22:15 0 2 05:00 1695 KM
GKP Gorakhpur Jn 23:30 0 23:45 0 2 15:00 1744 KM
KLD Khalilabad 00:25 0 00:27 0 3 02:00 1778 KM
BST Basti 00:54 0 00:57 0 3 03:00 1807 KM
MUR Mankapur Jn 01:43 0 01:45 0 3 02:00 1868 KM
GD Gonda Jn 02:15 0 02:20 0 3 05:00 1896 KM
BBK Barabanki Jn 03:53 0 03:55 0 3 02:00 1985 KM
LKO Lucknow 05:10 0 05:20 0 3 10:00 2013 KM
BLM Balamu Jn 07:05 0 07:07 0 3 02:00 2081 KM
HRI Hardoi 07:30 0 07:32 0 3 02:00 2115 KM
SPN Shahjehanpur 09:13 0 09:15 0 3 02:00 2177 KM
BE Bareilly 10:33 0 10:38 0 3 05:00 2248 KM
RMU Rampur 11:27 0 11:29 0 3 02:00 2311 KM
MB Moradabad 12:15 0 12:30 0 3 15:00 2338 KM
AMRO Amroha 13:06 0 13:08 0 3 02:00 2369 KM
HPU Hapur 14:08 0 14:10 0 3 02:00 2442 KM
PKW Pilkhua 14:24 0 14:26 0 3 02:00 2454 KM
GZB Ghaziabad 15:06 0 15:08 0 3 02:00 2479 KM
DLI Old Delhi 15:55 0 16:10 0 3 15:00 2500 KM
DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 16:22 0 16:24 0 3 02:00 2502 KM
SSB Shakurbasti 16:36 0 16:38 0 3 02:00 2510 KM
NNO Nangloi 16:46 0 16:48 0 3 02:00 2517 KM
BGZ Bahadurgarh 16:59 0 17:01 0 3 02:00 2529 KM
ROK Rohtak Jn 17:35 0 17:37 0 3 02:00 2569 KM
JIND Jind Jn 18:15 0 18:17 0 3 02:00 2627 KM
NRW Narwana Jn 18:42 0 18:44 0 3 02:00 2660 KM
TUN Tohana 19:04 0 19:06 0 3 02:00 2686 KM
JHL Jakhal Jn 19:22 0 19:24 0 3 02:00 2698 KM
BRZ Bareta 19:36 0 19:38 0 3 02:00 2712 KM
BLZ Budhlada 19:51 0 19:53 0 3 02:00 2728 KM
MSZ Mansa 20:06 0 20:08 0 3 02:00 2744 KM
MAUR Maur 20:22 0 20:24 0 3 02:00 2763 KM
BTI Bhatinda Jn 21:25 0 22:00 0 3 35:00 2796 KM
MBY Mandi Dabwali 22:31 0 22:33 0 3 02:00 2832 KM
SGRA Sangaria 22:55 0 22:57 0 3 02:00 2862 KM
HMH Hanumangarh Jn 23:50 0 23:55 0 3 05:00 2889 KM
PGK Pili Bangan 00:18 0 00:20 0 4 02:00 2914 KM
SOG Suratgarh Jn 00:50 0 00:55 0 4 05:00 2939 KM
MHJ Mahajan 01:43 0 01:45 0 4 02:00 3002 KM
LKS Lunkaransar 02:15 0 02:17 0 4 02:00 3041 KM
LGH Lalgarh Jn 04:10 0 0 4 00:00 3117 KM
#
CODE DBRG
NAME Dibrugarh
ARR Source
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NTSK
NAME New Tinsukia Jn
ARR 11:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 42 KM
#
CODE BOJ
NAME Bhojo
ARR 12:21
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:23
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 111 KM
#
CODE SLGR
NAME Simaluguri Jn
ARR 12:52
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:54
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 145 KM
#
CODE MXN
NAME Mariani Jn
ARR 13:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:50
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 199 KM
#
CODE FKG
NAME Furkating Jn
ARR 14:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:52
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 237 KM
#
CODE SZR
NAME Sarupathar
ARR 15:22
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:24
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 271 KM
#
CODE DMV
NAME Dimapur
ARR 15:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:00
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 307 KM
#
CODE DPU
NAME Diphu
ARR 16:33
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 344 KM
#
CODE LMG
NAME Lumding Jn
ARR 17:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:30
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 377 KM
#
CODE HJI
NAME Hojai
ARR 18:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:07
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 422 KM
#
CODE CPK
NAME Chaparmukh Jn
ARR 18:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:57
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 466 KM
#
CODE JID
NAME Jagi Road
ARR 19:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:27
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 500 KM
#
CODE GHY
NAME Guwahati
ARR 21:45
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:00
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 15:00
DIST. 557 KM
#
CODE KYQ
NAME Kamakhya
ARR 22:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 564 KM
#
CODE RNY
NAME Rangiya Jn
ARR 23:10
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 605 KM
#
CODE BPRD
NAME Barpeta Road
ARR 00:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:10
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 670 KM
#
CODE NBQ
NAME New Bongaigaon
ARR 01:10
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:20
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 714 KM
#
CODE NOQ
NAME New Alipurdaur
ARR 02:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 820 KM
#
CODE NCB
NAME New Cooch Behar
ARR 03:10
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:15
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 839 KM
#
CODE DQG
NAME Dhupguri
ARR 04:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:10
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 899 KM
#
CODE JPE
NAME Jalpaiguri Road
ARR 04:38
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:40
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 931 KM
#
CODE NJP
NAME New Jalpaiguri
ARR 05:35
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 965 KM
#
CODE AUB
NAME Aluabari Road
ARR 06:28
DELAY 0
DEP. 06:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1021 KM
#
CODE KNE
NAME Kishanganj
ARR 07:00
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1052 KM
#
CODE DLK
NAME Dalkolha
ARR 07:32
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:34
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1080 KM
#
CODE BOE
NAME Barsoi Jn
ARR 08:00
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1109 KM
#
CODE AZR
NAME Azamnagar Road
ARR 08:18
DELAY 0
DEP. 08:20
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1123 KM
#
CODE KIR
NAME Katihar Jn
ARR 10:35
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 1167 KM
#
CODE NNA
NAME Naugachia
ARR 11:43
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1225 KM
#
CODE THB
NAME Thana Bihpur Jn
ARR 11:58
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:00
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1241 KM
#
CODE MNE
NAME Mansi Jn
ARR 12:36
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:38
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1284 KM
#
CODE KGG
NAME Khagaria Jn
ARR 12:48
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:50
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1292 KM
#
CODE BGS
NAME Begu Sarai
ARR 13:28
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1332 KM
#
CODE BJU
NAME Barauni Jn
ARR 14:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:25
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 1348 KM
#
CODE DSS
NAME Dalsingh Sarai
ARR 14:52
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:54
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1375 KM
#
CODE SPJ
NAME Samastipur Jn
ARR 15:30
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:40
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 1398 KM
#
CODE MFP
NAME Muzaffarpur Jn
ARR 16:30
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:35
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1451 KM
#
CODE HJP
NAME Hajipur Jn
ARR 17:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1504 KM
#
CODE CPR
NAME Chhapra
ARR 19:35
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 1564 KM
#
CODE SV
NAME Siwan Jn
ARR 21:03
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:08
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1625 KM
#
CODE BTT
NAME Bhatni Jn
ARR 21:46
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:48
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1674 KM
#
CODE DEOS
NAME Deoria Sadar
ARR 22:10
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:15
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1695 KM
#
CODE GKP
NAME Gorakhpur Jn
ARR 23:30
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 15:00
DIST. 1744 KM
#
CODE KLD
NAME Khalilabad
ARR 00:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:27
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1778 KM
#
CODE BST
NAME Basti
ARR 00:54
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:57
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 03:00
DIST. 1807 KM
#
CODE MUR
NAME Mankapur Jn
ARR 01:43
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:45
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1868 KM
#
CODE GD
NAME Gonda Jn
ARR 02:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:20
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1896 KM
#
CODE BBK
NAME Barabanki Jn
ARR 03:53
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:55
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1985 KM
#
CODE LKO
NAME Lucknow
ARR 05:10
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:20
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 2013 KM
#
CODE BLM
NAME Balamu Jn
ARR 07:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:07
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2081 KM
#
CODE HRI
NAME Hardoi
ARR 07:30
DELAY 0
DEP. 07:32
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2115 KM
#
CODE SPN
NAME Shahjehanpur
ARR 09:13
DELAY 0
DEP. 09:15
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2177 KM
#
CODE BE
NAME Bareilly
ARR 10:33
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:38
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 2248 KM
#
CODE RMU
NAME Rampur
ARR 11:27
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:29
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2311 KM
#
CODE MB
NAME Moradabad
ARR 12:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:30
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 15:00
DIST. 2338 KM
#
CODE AMRO
NAME Amroha
ARR 13:06
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:08
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2369 KM
#
CODE HPU
NAME Hapur
ARR 14:08
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:10
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2442 KM
#
CODE PKW
NAME Pilkhua
ARR 14:24
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:26
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2454 KM
#
CODE GZB
NAME Ghaziabad
ARR 15:06
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:08
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2479 KM
#
CODE DLI
NAME Old Delhi
ARR 15:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:10
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 15:00
DIST. 2500 KM
#
CODE DKZ
NAME Delhi Kishanganj
ARR 16:22
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:24
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2502 KM
#
CODE SSB
NAME Shakurbasti
ARR 16:36
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:38
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2510 KM
#
CODE NNO
NAME Nangloi
ARR 16:46
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:48
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2517 KM
#
CODE BGZ
NAME Bahadurgarh
ARR 16:59
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:01
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2529 KM
#
CODE ROK
NAME Rohtak Jn
ARR 17:35
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:37
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2569 KM
#
CODE JIND
NAME Jind Jn
ARR 18:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:17
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2627 KM
#
CODE NRW
NAME Narwana Jn
ARR 18:42
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:44
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2660 KM
#
CODE TUN
NAME Tohana
ARR 19:04
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:06
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2686 KM
#
CODE JHL
NAME Jakhal Jn
ARR 19:22
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:24
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2698 KM
#
CODE BRZ
NAME Bareta
ARR 19:36
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:38
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2712 KM
#
CODE BLZ
NAME Budhlada
ARR 19:51
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:53
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2728 KM
#
CODE MSZ
NAME Mansa
ARR 20:06
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:08
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2744 KM
#
CODE MAUR
NAME Maur
ARR 20:22
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:24
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2763 KM
#
CODE BTI
NAME Bhatinda Jn
ARR 21:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:00
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 35:00
DIST. 2796 KM
#
CODE MBY
NAME Mandi Dabwali
ARR 22:31
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:33
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2832 KM
#
CODE SGRA
NAME Sangaria
ARR 22:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:57
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2862 KM
#
CODE HMH
NAME Hanumangarh Jn
ARR 23:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:55
DELAY 0
DAY 3
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 2889 KM
#
CODE PGK
NAME Pili Bangan
ARR 00:18
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:20
DELAY 0
DAY 4
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 2914 KM
#
CODE SOG
NAME Suratgarh Jn
ARR 00:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:55
DELAY 0
DAY 4
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 2939 KM
#
CODE MHJ
NAME Mahajan
ARR 01:43
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:45
DELAY 0
DAY 4
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 3002 KM
#
CODE LKS
NAME Lunkaransar
ARR 02:15
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:17
DELAY 0
DAY 4
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 3041 KM
#
CODE LGH
NAME Lalgarh Jn
ARR 04:10
DELAY 0
DEP. NA
DELAY 0
DAY 4
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 3117 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date