Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 16219 CMNR TPTY EXP

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

16219 CMNR TPTY EXP
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
CMNR Chamarajanagar Source 15:30 0 1 00:00 0 KM
NTW Nanjangud Town 15:55 0 15:57 0 1 02:00 36 KM
CMJ Chamarajapuram 16:22 0 16:23 0 1 01:00 58 KM
MYS Mysore Jn 16:45 0 16:55 0 1 10:00 61 KM
PANP Pandavapura 17:14 0 17:15 0 1 01:00 81 KM
MYA Mandya 17:36 0 17:37 0 1 01:00 106 KM
MAD Maddur 17:55 0 17:56 0 1 01:00 125 KM
CPT Channapatna 18:10 0 18:11 0 1 01:00 144 KM
RMGM Ramanagaram 18:21 0 18:22 0 1 01:00 155 KM
BID Bidadi 18:33 0 18:34 0 1 01:00 169 KM
KGI Kengeri 18:51 0 18:52 0 1 01:00 187 KM
NYH Nayandahalli 19:01 0 19:02 0 1 01:00 192 KM
SBC Bengaluru City Jn 20:20 0 20:30 0 1 10:00 199 KM
BNC Bengaluru Cant 20:40 0 20:42 0 1 02:00 203 KM
BYPL Baiyyappanahali 20:50 0 20:51 0 1 01:00 210 KM
KJM Krishnarajapuram 20:55 0 20:57 0 1 02:00 213 KM
WFD Whitefield 21:08 0 21:09 0 1 01:00 222 KM
MLO Malur 21:24 0 21:25 0 1 01:00 242 KM
TCL Tyakal 21:38 0 21:40 0 1 02:00 257 KM
BWT Bangarapet 21:50 0 21:52 0 1 02:00 269 KM
KSM Kamasamudram 22:03 0 22:04 0 1 01:00 281 KM
GDP Gudupulli 22:14 0 22:15 0 1 01:00 294 KM
KPN Kuppam 22:24 0 22:25 0 1 01:00 304 KM
MAR Mulanur 22:35 0 22:36 0 1 01:00 316 KM
PU Patchur 23:05 0 23:06 0 1 01:00 330 KM
JTJ Jolarpettai 00:01 0 00:05 0 2 04:00 347 KM
KPD Katpadi Jn 01:25 0 01:30 0 2 05:00 431 KM
CTO Chittoor 02:18 0 02:20 0 2 02:00 464 KM
PAK Pakala Jn 02:44 0 02:45 0 2 01:00 494 KM
TPTY Tirupati Main 04:10 0 2 00:00 535 KM
#
CODE CMNR
NAME Chamarajanagar
ARR Source
DELAY
DEP. 15:30
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NTW
NAME Nanjangud Town
ARR 15:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:57
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 36 KM
#
CODE CMJ
NAME Chamarajapuram
ARR 16:22
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:23
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 58 KM
#
CODE MYS
NAME Mysore Jn
ARR 16:45
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:55
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 61 KM
#
CODE PANP
NAME Pandavapura
ARR 17:14
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 81 KM
#
CODE MYA
NAME Mandya
ARR 17:36
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:37
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 106 KM
#
CODE MAD
NAME Maddur
ARR 17:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:56
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 125 KM
#
CODE CPT
NAME Channapatna
ARR 18:10
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:11
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 144 KM
#
CODE RMGM
NAME Ramanagaram
ARR 18:21
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:22
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 155 KM
#
CODE BID
NAME Bidadi
ARR 18:33
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:34
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 169 KM
#
CODE KGI
NAME Kengeri
ARR 18:51
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:52
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 187 KM
#
CODE NYH
NAME Nayandahalli
ARR 19:01
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:02
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 192 KM
#
CODE SBC
NAME Bengaluru City Jn
ARR 20:20
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:30
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 10:00
DIST. 199 KM
#
CODE BNC
NAME Bengaluru Cant
ARR 20:40
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:42
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 203 KM
#
CODE BYPL
NAME Baiyyappanahali
ARR 20:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:51
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 210 KM
#
CODE KJM
NAME Krishnarajapuram
ARR 20:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:57
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 213 KM
#
CODE WFD
NAME Whitefield
ARR 21:08
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:09
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 222 KM
#
CODE MLO
NAME Malur
ARR 21:24
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 242 KM
#
CODE TCL
NAME Tyakal
ARR 21:38
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:40
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 257 KM
#
CODE BWT
NAME Bangarapet
ARR 21:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:52
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 269 KM
#
CODE KSM
NAME Kamasamudram
ARR 22:03
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:04
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 281 KM
#
CODE GDP
NAME Gudupulli
ARR 22:14
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 294 KM
#
CODE KPN
NAME Kuppam
ARR 22:24
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:25
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 304 KM
#
CODE MAR
NAME Mulanur
ARR 22:35
DELAY 0
DEP. 22:36
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 316 KM
#
CODE PU
NAME Patchur
ARR 23:05
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:06
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 330 KM
#
CODE JTJ
NAME Jolarpettai
ARR 00:01
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:05
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 04:00
DIST. 347 KM
#
CODE KPD
NAME Katpadi Jn
ARR 01:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 431 KM
#
CODE CTO
NAME Chittoor
ARR 02:18
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:20
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 464 KM
#
CODE PAK
NAME Pakala Jn
ARR 02:44
DELAY 0
DEP. 02:45
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 494 KM
#
CODE TPTY
NAME Tirupati Main
ARR 04:10
DELAY 0
DEP. NA
DELAY
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 535 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date