Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 16525 CAPE SBC EXPRES

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

16525 CAPE SBC EXPRES
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
CAPE Kanyakumari Source 10:10 0 1 00:00 0 KM
NCJ Nagercoil Jn 10:25 0 10:30 0 1 05:00 16 KM
ERL Eraniel 10:49 0 10:50 0 1 01:00 34 KM
KZT Kulitthurai 11:04 0 11:05 0 1 01:00 49 KM
PASA Parashshala 11:14 0 11:15 0 1 01:00 57 KM
NYY Neyyattinkara 11:29 0 11:30 0 1 01:00 70 KM
TVC Trivandrum Central 12:35 0 12:40 0 1 05:00 87 KM
KZK Kazhakuttam 12:55 0 12:56 0 1 01:00 100 KM
CRY Chirayinkil 13:06 0 13:07 0 1 01:00 116 KM
KVU Kadakavur 13:11 0 13:12 0 1 01:00 119 KM
VAK Varkala 13:23 0 13:24 0 1 01:00 128 KM
PVU Paravur 13:34 0 13:35 0 1 01:00 139 KM
QLN Kollam Jn 13:57 0 14:00 0 1 03:00 152 KM
STKT Sasthankotta 14:19 0 14:20 0 1 01:00 171 KM
KPY Karunagapalli 14:32 0 14:33 0 1 01:00 179 KM
KYJ Kayankulam Jn 15:08 0 15:10 0 1 02:00 192 KM
MVLK Mavelikara 15:20 0 15:21 0 1 01:00 200 KM
CNGR Chengannur 15:33 0 15:35 0 1 02:00 213 KM
TRVL Tiruvalla 15:39 0 15:40 0 1 01:00 222 KM
CGY Changanaseri 15:55 0 15:56 0 1 01:00 230 KM
KTYM Kottayam 16:20 0 16:23 0 1 03:00 247 KM
PVRD Piravam Road 16:47 0 16:48 0 1 01:00 278 KM
TRTR Triupunittura 17:09 0 17:10 0 1 01:00 297 KM
ERN Ernakulam Town 17:50 0 17:55 0 1 05:00 310 KM
AWY Aluva 18:20 0 18:22 0 1 02:00 326 KM
AFK Angamali 18:31 0 18:32 0 1 01:00 336 KM
CKI Chalakudi 18:53 0 18:54 0 1 01:00 351 KM
IJK Irinjalakuda 19:02 0 19:03 0 1 01:00 357 KM
PUK Pudukad 19:14 0 19:15 0 1 01:00 368 KM
TCR Thrisur 19:37 0 19:40 0 1 03:00 381 KM
WKI Wadakancheri 20:04 0 20:05 0 1 01:00 398 KM
OTP Ottappalam 20:49 0 20:50 0 1 01:00 427 KM
PGT Palakkad 21:17 0 21:20 0 1 03:00 458 KM
CBE Coimbatore Jn 22:57 0 23:00 0 1 03:00 513 KM
TUP Tiruppur 23:43 0 23:45 0 1 02:00 563 KM
ED Erode Jn 00:25 0 00:30 0 2 05:00 613 KM
SA Salem Jn 01:27 0 01:30 0 2 03:00 676 KM
TPT Tirupattur Jn 02:59 0 03:00 0 2 01:00 788 KM
KPN Kuppam 03:29 0 03:30 0 2 01:00 840 KM
BWT Bangarapet 04:08 0 04:10 0 2 02:00 874 KM
MLO Malur 04:29 0 04:30 0 2 01:00 901 KM
WFD Whitefield 04:45 0 04:46 0 2 01:00 921 KM
KJM Krishnarajapuram 05:08 0 05:10 0 2 02:00 930 KM
BNCE Bengaluru East 05:19 0 05:20 0 2 01:00 937 KM
BNC Bengaluru Cant 05:26 0 05:32 0 2 06:00 940 KM
SBC Bengaluru City Jn 06:40 0 2 00:00 944 KM
#
CODE CAPE
NAME Kanyakumari
ARR Source
DELAY
DEP. 10:10
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NCJ
NAME Nagercoil Jn
ARR 10:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:30
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 16 KM
#
CODE ERL
NAME Eraniel
ARR 10:49
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:50
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 34 KM
#
CODE KZT
NAME Kulitthurai
ARR 11:04
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:05
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 49 KM
#
CODE PASA
NAME Parashshala
ARR 11:14
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 57 KM
#
CODE NYY
NAME Neyyattinkara
ARR 11:29
DELAY 0
DEP. 11:30
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 70 KM
#
CODE TVC
NAME Trivandrum Central
ARR 12:35
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:40
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 87 KM
#
CODE KZK
NAME Kazhakuttam
ARR 12:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:56
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 100 KM
#
CODE CRY
NAME Chirayinkil
ARR 13:06
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:07
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 116 KM
#
CODE KVU
NAME Kadakavur
ARR 13:11
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:12
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 119 KM
#
CODE VAK
NAME Varkala
ARR 13:23
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:24
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 128 KM
#
CODE PVU
NAME Paravur
ARR 13:34
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 139 KM
#
CODE QLN
NAME Kollam Jn
ARR 13:57
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:00
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 03:00
DIST. 152 KM
#
CODE STKT
NAME Sasthankotta
ARR 14:19
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 171 KM
#
CODE KPY
NAME Karunagapalli
ARR 14:32
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:33
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 179 KM
#
CODE KYJ
NAME Kayankulam Jn
ARR 15:08
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:10
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 192 KM
#
CODE MVLK
NAME Mavelikara
ARR 15:20
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:21
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 200 KM
#
CODE CNGR
NAME Chengannur
ARR 15:33
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:35
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 213 KM
#
CODE TRVL
NAME Tiruvalla
ARR 15:39
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:40
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 222 KM
#
CODE CGY
NAME Changanaseri
ARR 15:55
DELAY 0
DEP. 15:56
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 230 KM
#
CODE KTYM
NAME Kottayam
ARR 16:20
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:23
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 03:00
DIST. 247 KM
#
CODE PVRD
NAME Piravam Road
ARR 16:47
DELAY 0
DEP. 16:48
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 278 KM
#
CODE TRTR
NAME Triupunittura
ARR 17:09
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:10
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 297 KM
#
CODE ERN
NAME Ernakulam Town
ARR 17:50
DELAY 0
DEP. 17:55
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 310 KM
#
CODE AWY
NAME Aluva
ARR 18:20
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:22
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 326 KM
#
CODE AFK
NAME Angamali
ARR 18:31
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:32
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 336 KM
#
CODE CKI
NAME Chalakudi
ARR 18:53
DELAY 0
DEP. 18:54
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 351 KM
#
CODE IJK
NAME Irinjalakuda
ARR 19:02
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:03
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 357 KM
#
CODE PUK
NAME Pudukad
ARR 19:14
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 368 KM
#
CODE TCR
NAME Thrisur
ARR 19:37
DELAY 0
DEP. 19:40
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 03:00
DIST. 381 KM
#
CODE WKI
NAME Wadakancheri
ARR 20:04
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:05
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 398 KM
#
CODE OTP
NAME Ottappalam
ARR 20:49
DELAY 0
DEP. 20:50
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 427 KM
#
CODE PGT
NAME Palakkad
ARR 21:17
DELAY 0
DEP. 21:20
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 03:00
DIST. 458 KM
#
CODE CBE
NAME Coimbatore Jn
ARR 22:57
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:00
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 03:00
DIST. 513 KM
#
CODE TUP
NAME Tiruppur
ARR 23:43
DELAY 0
DEP. 23:45
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 563 KM
#
CODE ED
NAME Erode Jn
ARR 00:25
DELAY 0
DEP. 00:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 05:00
DIST. 613 KM
#
CODE SA
NAME Salem Jn
ARR 01:27
DELAY 0
DEP. 01:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 03:00
DIST. 676 KM
#
CODE TPT
NAME Tirupattur Jn
ARR 02:59
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:00
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 788 KM
#
CODE KPN
NAME Kuppam
ARR 03:29
DELAY 0
DEP. 03:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 840 KM
#
CODE BWT
NAME Bangarapet
ARR 04:08
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:10
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 874 KM
#
CODE MLO
NAME Malur
ARR 04:29
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:30
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 901 KM
#
CODE WFD
NAME Whitefield
ARR 04:45
DELAY 0
DEP. 04:46
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 921 KM
#
CODE KJM
NAME Krishnarajapuram
ARR 05:08
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:10
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 02:00
DIST. 930 KM
#
CODE BNCE
NAME Bengaluru East
ARR 05:19
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:20
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 01:00
DIST. 937 KM
#
CODE BNC
NAME Bengaluru Cant
ARR 05:26
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:32
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 06:00
DIST. 940 KM
#
CODE SBC
NAME Bengaluru City Jn
ARR 06:40
DELAY 0
DEP. NA
DELAY
DAY 2
EX.PL
HALT 00:00
DIST. 944 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date