Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 17058 Sc-csmt Devagiri Express

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

17058 Sc-csmt Devagiri Express
# Code Name Sch Arr/Dep Time Act Arr/Dep Time Exp Platform
1 Secunderabad Secunderabad Source
No Delay
01:25PM / 01:25PM
No Delay
-
2 Bolarum Bolarum 01:44PM / 01:51PM
07M Late
01:45PM / 01:52PM
07M Late
-
3 Mirzapali Mirzapali 02:29PM / 03:06PM
37M Late
02:30PM / 03:07PM
37M Late
-
4 Akanapet Akanapet 02:39PM / 03:20PM
41M Late
02:40PM / 03:21PM
41M Late
-
5 Kamareddi Kamareddi 02:58PM / 03:54PM
56M Late
03:00PM / 03:56PM
56M Late
-
6 Nizamabad Nizamabad 03:58PM / 05:29PM
1H 31M Late
04:00PM / 05:34PM
1H 34M Late
-
7 Kodi Kodi 10:42PM / 10:42PM
31M Late
10:42PM / 10:42PM
31M Late
-
8 Kodi Kodi 10:42PM / 10:42PM
31M Late
10:42PM / 10:42PM
31M Late
-
9 Basar Basar 04:29PM / 06:00PM
1H 31M Late
04:30PM / 06:01PM
1H 31M Late
-
10 Dharmabad Dharmabad 04:39PM / 06:10PM
1H 31M Late
04:40PM / 06:11PM
1H 31M Late
-
11 Umri Umri 05:34PM / 07:05PM
1H 31M Late
05:35PM / 07:06PM
1H 31M Late
-
12 Mudkhed Mudkhed 06:13PM / 07:44PM
1H 31M Late
06:15PM / 07:46PM
1H 31M Late
-
13 Nanded Nanded 06:45PM / 08:16PM
1H 31M Late
06:50PM / 08:21PM
1H 31M Late
-
14 Purna Purna 07:35PM / 09:06PM
1H 31M Late
07:40PM / 09:11PM
1H 31M Late
-
15 Parbhani Parbhani 08:20PM / 09:51PM
1H 31M Late
08:22PM / 09:53PM
1H 31M Late
-
16 Manwath Road Manwath Road 08:45PM / 10:16PM
1H 31M Late
08:46PM / 10:17PM
1H 31M Late
-
17 Selu Selu 09:04PM / 10:35PM
1H 31M Late
09:05PM / 10:36PM
1H 31M Late
-
18 Partur Partur 09:29PM / 11:00PM
1H 31M Late
09:30PM / 11:01PM
1H 31M Late
-
19 Jalna Jalna 10:13PM / 11:44PM
1H 31M Late
10:15PM / 11:46PM
1H 31M Late
-
20 Aurangabad Aurangabad 11:20PM / 12:51AM
1H 31M Late
11:25PM / 12:56AM
1H 31M Late
-
21 Lasur Lasur 11:58PM / 01:29AM
1H 31M Late
11:59PM / 01:30AM
1H 31M Late
-
22 Rotegaon Rotegaon 12:25AM / 01:56AM
1H 31M Late
12:26AM / 01:57AM
1H 31M Late
-
23 Manmad Manmad 01:40AM / 03:11AM
1H 31M Late
01:50AM / 03:21AM
1H 31M Late
-
24 Nasik Road Nasik Road 02:55AM / 04:26AM
1H 31M Late
03:00AM / 04:31AM
1H 31M Late
-
25 Kalyan Kalyan 05:52AM / 07:23AM
1H 31M Late
05:55AM / 07:26AM
1H 31M Late
-
26 Thane Thane 06:10AM / 07:41AM
1H 31M Late
06:12AM / 07:43AM
1H 31M Late
-
27 Dadar Dadar 06:39AM / 08:10AM
1H 31M Late
06:42AM / 08:13AM
1H 31M Late
-
28 C Shivaji Maharaj T C Shivaji Maharaj T 07:10AM / 08:41AM
1H 31M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status