Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 18234 Bsp-indb Express

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

18234 Bsp-indb Express
# Code Name Sch Arr/Dep Time Act Arr/Dep Time Exp Platform
1 Bilaspur Bilaspur Source
No Delay
11:45AM / 11:45AM
No Delay
-
2 Uslapur Uslapur 12:05PM / 12:05PM
No Delay
12:10PM / 12:10PM
No Delay
PF: 2
3 Pendra Road Pendra Road 01:45PM / 02:44PM
59M Late
01:50PM / 02:47PM
57M Late
-
4 Anuppur Anuppur 02:35PM / 03:48PM
1H 13M Late
02:40PM / 03:53PM
1H 13M Late
-
5 Amlai Amlai 02:51PM / 04:07PM
1H 37M Late
02:53PM / 04:08PM
1H 37M Late
-
6 Amlai Amlai 02:51PM / 04:07PM
1H 37M Late
02:53PM / 04:08PM
1H 37M Late
-
7 Burhar Burhar 03:02PM / 04:18PM
1H 16M Late
03:04PM / 04:20PM
1H 16M Late
-
8 Shahdol Shahdol 03:30PM / 04:46PM
1H 16M Late
03:40PM / 04:56PM
1H 16M Late
-
9 Birsinghpur Birsinghpur 04:12PM / 05:28PM
1H 16M Late
04:14PM / 05:30PM
1H 16M Late
-
10 Nowrozabad Nowrozabad 04:22PM / 05:38PM
1H 16M Late
04:24PM / 05:40PM
1H 16M Late
-
11 Umaria Umaria 04:45PM / 06:01PM
1H 16M Late
04:47PM / 06:03PM
1H 16M Late
-
12 Katni South Katni South 06:40PM / 07:56PM
1H 16M Late
06:45PM / 08:01PM
1H 16M Late
-
13 Niwar Niwar 06:58PM / 08:14PM
1H 16M Late
07:00PM / 08:16PM
1H 16M Late
-
14 Sansarpur Sansarpur 07:08PM / 08:24PM
1H 16M Late
07:10PM / 08:26PM
1H 16M Late
-
15 Sleemanabad Rd Sleemanabad Rd 07:16PM / 08:32PM
1H 16M Late
07:18PM / 08:34PM
1H 16M Late
-
16 Sihora Road Sihora Road 07:38PM / 08:54PM
1H 16M Late
07:40PM / 08:56PM
1H 16M Late
-
17 Jabalpur Jabalpur 08:40PM / 09:56PM
1H 16M Late
08:50PM / 10:06PM
1H 16M Late
-
18 Madan Mahal Madan Mahal 08:58PM / 10:14PM
1H 16M Late
09:00PM / 10:16PM
1H 16M Late
-
19 Bhitoni Bhitoni 09:24PM / 10:40PM
1H 16M Late
09:25PM / 10:41PM
1H 16M Late
-
20 Sridham Sridham 09:43PM / 10:59PM
1H 16M Late
09:45PM / 11:01PM
1H 16M Late
-
21 Narsinghpur Narsinghpur 10:08PM / 11:24PM
1H 16M Late
10:10PM / 11:26PM
1H 16M Late
-
22 Kareli Kareli 10:23PM / 11:39PM
1H 16M Late
10:25PM / 11:41PM
1H 16M Late
-
23 Gadarwara Gadarwara 10:48PM / 12:04AM
1H 16M Late
10:50PM / 12:06AM
1H 16M Late
-
24 Salichauka Road Salichauka Road 10:58PM / 12:14AM
1H 16M Late
11:00PM / 12:16AM
1H 16M Late
-
25 Pipariya Pipariya 11:28PM / 12:44AM
1H 16M Late
11:30PM / 12:46AM
1H 16M Late
-
26 Sohagpur Sohagpur 11:48PM / 01:04AM
1H 16M Late
11:50PM / 01:06AM
1H 16M Late
-
27 Itarsi Itarsi 01:30AM / 02:46AM
1H 16M Late
01:40AM / 02:56AM
1H 16M Late
-
28 Hoshangabad Hoshangabad 01:58AM / 03:14AM
1H 16M Late
02:00AM / 03:16AM
1H 16M Late
-
29 Mandi Dip Mandi Dip 02:53AM / 04:09AM
1H 16M Late
02:55AM / 04:11AM
1H 16M Late
-
30 Rani Kamalapati Rani Kamalapati 03:11AM / 04:27AM
1H 16M Late
03:13AM / 04:29AM
1H 16M Late
-
31 Bhopal Bhopal 03:25AM / 04:41AM
1H 16M Late
03:35AM / 04:51AM
1H 16M Late
-
32 Sehore Sehore 04:49AM / 06:05AM
1H 16M Late
04:51AM / 06:07AM
1H 16M Late
-
33 Kalapipal Kalapipal 05:17AM / 06:33AM
1H 16M Late
05:19AM / 06:35AM
1H 16M Late
-
34 Shujalpur Shujalpur 05:32AM / 06:48AM
1H 16M Late
05:34AM / 06:50AM
1H 16M Late
-
35 Akodia Akodia 05:46AM / 07:02AM
1H 16M Late
05:48AM / 07:04AM
1H 16M Late
-
36 Kali Sindh Kali Sindh 06:23AM / 07:39AM
1H 16M Late
06:25AM / 07:41AM
1H 16M Late
-
37 Berchha Berchha 06:37AM / 07:53AM
1H 16M Late
06:39AM / 07:55AM
1H 16M Late
-
38 Maksi Maksi 07:03AM / 08:19AM
1H 16M Late
07:05AM / 08:21AM
1H 16M Late
-
39 Tarana Road Tarana Road 07:12AM / 08:28AM
1H 16M Late
07:14AM / 08:30AM
1H 16M Late
-
40 Ujjain Ujjain 08:35AM / 09:51AM
1H 16M Late
08:50AM / 10:06AM
1H 16M Late
-
41 Vikramnagar Vikramnagar 09:10AM / 10:26AM
1H 16M Late
09:11AM / 10:27AM
1H 16M Late
-
42 Dewas Dewas 09:53AM / 11:09AM
1H 16M Late
09:55AM / 11:11AM
1H 16M Late
-
43 Lakshmibai Ngr Lakshmibai Ngr 10:33AM / 11:49AM
1H 16M Late
10:34AM / 11:50AM
1H 16M Late
-
44 Indore Indore 10:55AM / 12:11PM
1H 16M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
;
;
Internet Status