Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 19422 PNBE ADI EXP

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19422 PNBE ADI EXP
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
PNBE Patna Jn Source 0 10:15 1 1 0 00:00 0 KM
DNR Danapur 10:33 3 10:32 5 1 0 02:00 0 KM
ARA Ara 11:13 13 11:02 15 1 0 02:00 0 KM
BXR Buxar Update 11 11:57 10 1 0 02:00 0 KM
DDU Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn 13:09 0 13:55 0 1 0 10:00 0 KM
KEI Kashi 15:30 50 14:41 54 1 0 01:00 0 KM
BSB Varanasi Jn 15:45 20 15:35 25 1 0 10:00 0 KM
GYN Gyanpur Road 16:50 22 16:30 22 1 0 02:00 0 KM
PRRB Prayagraj Rambag Allahabad City Update 46 18:20 45 1 0 02:00 0 KM
PRYJ Prayagraj Allahabad Junction 19:32 52 19:00 87 1 0 20:00 0 KM
MKP Manikpur Jn 22:55 127 20:50 127 1 0 02:00 0 KM
STA Satna 00:18 153 21:50 153 1 0 05:00 0 KM
KMZ Katni Murwara 02:02 162 23:30 167 1 0 10:00 0 KM
DMO Damoh 03:41 163 01:00 165 2 0 02:00 0 KM
SGO Saugor 04:53 165 02:10 164 2 0 02:00 0 KM
BINA Bina Jn Update 143 03:35 139 2 0 05:00 0 KM
BHS Vidisha 07:37 184 04:35 184 2 0 02:00 0 KM
SHRN Sant Hirdaram Nagar 08:41 166 06:00 166 2 0 05:00 0 KM
SEH Sehore 09:09 170 06:21 170 2 0 02:00 0 KM
SJP Shujalpur 09:40 163 06:59 163 2 0 02:00 0 KM
BCH Berchha 10:11 147 07:46 147 2 0 02:00 0 KM
UJN Ujjain Jn 10:55 140 08:40 142 2 0 05:00 0 KM
NAD Nagda Jn 12:09 151 09:40 150 2 0 02:00 0 KM
RTM Ratlam Jn 13:01 161 10:30 162 2 0 10:00 0 KM
DHD Dahod 14:47 175 11:54 178 2 0 02:00 0 KM
CYI Chhayapuri 16:24 129 14:20 141 2 0 05:00 0 KM
ANND Anand Jn 17:15 72 16:05 71 2 0 02:00 0 KM
ND Nadiad Jn 17:28 69 16:21 69 2 0 02:00 0 KM
ADI Ahmedabad Jn 18:35 50 0 2 0 00:00 0 KM
#
CODE PNBE
NAME Patna Jn
ARR Source
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:15
DELAY 1
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DNR
NAME Danapur
ARR 10:33
DELAY 3
DEP. 10:32
DELAY 5
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ARA
NAME Ara
ARR 11:13
DELAY 13
DEP. 11:02
DELAY 15
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BXR
NAME Buxar
ARR Update
DELAY 11
DEP. 11:57
DELAY 10
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DDU
NAME Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
ARR 13:09
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:55
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KEI
NAME Kashi
ARR 15:30
DELAY 50
DEP. 14:41
DELAY 54
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BSB
NAME Varanasi Jn
ARR 15:45
DELAY 20
DEP. 15:35
DELAY 25
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE GYN
NAME Gyanpur Road
ARR 16:50
DELAY 22
DEP. 16:30
DELAY 22
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PRRB
NAME Prayagraj Rambag Allahabad City
ARR Update
DELAY 46
DEP. 18:20
DELAY 45
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE PRYJ
NAME Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
ARR 19:32
DELAY 52
DEP. 19:00
DELAY 87
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 20:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE MKP
NAME Manikpur Jn
ARR 22:55
DELAY 127
DEP. 20:50
DELAY 127
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE STA
NAME Satna
ARR 00:18
DELAY 153
DEP. 21:50
DELAY 153
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE KMZ
NAME Katni Murwara
ARR 02:02
DELAY 162
DEP. 23:30
DELAY 167
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DMO
NAME Damoh
ARR 03:41
DELAY 163
DEP. 01:00
DELAY 165
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SGO
NAME Saugor
ARR 04:53
DELAY 165
DEP. 02:10
DELAY 164
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BINA
NAME Bina Jn
ARR Update
DELAY 143
DEP. 03:35
DELAY 139
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BHS
NAME Vidisha
ARR 07:37
DELAY 184
DEP. 04:35
DELAY 184
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SHRN
NAME Sant Hirdaram Nagar
ARR 08:41
DELAY 166
DEP. 06:00
DELAY 166
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SEH
NAME Sehore
ARR 09:09
DELAY 170
DEP. 06:21
DELAY 170
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE SJP
NAME Shujalpur
ARR 09:40
DELAY 163
DEP. 06:59
DELAY 163
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE BCH
NAME Berchha
ARR 10:11
DELAY 147
DEP. 07:46
DELAY 147
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE UJN
NAME Ujjain Jn
ARR 10:55
DELAY 140
DEP. 08:40
DELAY 142
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE NAD
NAME Nagda Jn
ARR 12:09
DELAY 151
DEP. 09:40
DELAY 150
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE RTM
NAME Ratlam Jn
ARR 13:01
DELAY 161
DEP. 10:30
DELAY 162
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE DHD
NAME Dahod
ARR 14:47
DELAY 175
DEP. 11:54
DELAY 178
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE CYI
NAME Chhayapuri
ARR 16:24
DELAY 129
DEP. 14:20
DELAY 141
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ANND
NAME Anand Jn
ARR 17:15
DELAY 72
DEP. 16:05
DELAY 71
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ND
NAME Nadiad Jn
ARR 17:28
DELAY 69
DEP. 16:21
DELAY 69
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE ADI
NAME Ahmedabad Jn
ARR 18:35
DELAY 50
DEP. NA
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date