Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status of 22149 ERS PUNE EXP

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

22149 ERS PUNE EXP
# CODE NAME ARR DELAY DEP. DELAY DAY EX.PL HALT DIST.
ERS Ernakulam Jn Source 0 05:15 0 1 0 00:00 0 KM
TCR Thrisur 06:33 16 06:20 19 1 0 03:00 75 KM
SRR Shoranur Jn 07:12 2 07:15 6 1 0 05:00 107 KM
TIR Tirur 07:56 2 07:55 3 1 0 01:00 152 KM
CLT Kozhikode 08:38 6 08:35 7 1 0 03:00 193 KM
TLY Thalassery 09:31 3 09:30 3 1 0 01:00 262 KM
CAN Kannur 09:51 0 10:00 0 1 0 03:00 283 KM
KGQ Kasaragod 11:09 10 11:00 11 1 0 01:00 368 KM
MAJN Mangalore Jn 11:59 0 12:10 1 1 0 10:00 419 KM
UD Udupi 13:17 0 13:40 0 1 0 02:00 501 KM
KUDA Kundapura 14:04 0 14:08 0 1 0 02:00 545 KM
KAWR Karwar 16:44 46 16:00 45 1 0 02:00 768 KM
MAO Goa Madgaon 18:30 85 17:15 84 1 0 10:00 850 KM
SWV Sawantwadi Road 20:18 118 18:22 118 1 0 02:00 960 KM
KKW Kankavali 20:57 122 18:57 122 1 0 02:00 1028 KM
RN Ratnagiri 22:25 70 21:20 71 1 0 05:00 1184 KM
CHI Chiplun 23:49 71 22:40 70 1 0 02:00 1290 KM
PNVL Panvel 02:39 14 02:30 35 2 0 05:00 1547 KM
PUNE Pune Jn 06:00 10 0 2 0 00:00 1667 KM
#
CODE ERS
NAME Ernakulam Jn
ARR Source
DELAY 0
DEP. 05:15
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 0 KM
#
CODE TCR
NAME Thrisur
ARR 06:33
DELAY 16
DEP. 06:20
DELAY 19
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 03:00
DIST. 75 KM
#
CODE SRR
NAME Shoranur Jn
ARR 07:12
DELAY 2
DEP. 07:15
DELAY 6
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 107 KM
#
CODE TIR
NAME Tirur
ARR 07:56
DELAY 2
DEP. 07:55
DELAY 3
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 152 KM
#
CODE CLT
NAME Kozhikode
ARR 08:38
DELAY 6
DEP. 08:35
DELAY 7
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 03:00
DIST. 193 KM
#
CODE TLY
NAME Thalassery
ARR 09:31
DELAY 3
DEP. 09:30
DELAY 3
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 262 KM
#
CODE CAN
NAME Kannur
ARR 09:51
DELAY 0
DEP. 10:00
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 03:00
DIST. 283 KM
#
CODE KGQ
NAME Kasaragod
ARR 11:09
DELAY 10
DEP. 11:00
DELAY 11
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 01:00
DIST. 368 KM
#
CODE MAJN
NAME Mangalore Jn
ARR 11:59
DELAY 0
DEP. 12:10
DELAY 1
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 419 KM
#
CODE UD
NAME Udupi
ARR 13:17
DELAY 0
DEP. 13:40
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 501 KM
#
CODE KUDA
NAME Kundapura
ARR 14:04
DELAY 0
DEP. 14:08
DELAY 0
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 545 KM
#
CODE KAWR
NAME Karwar
ARR 16:44
DELAY 46
DEP. 16:00
DELAY 45
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 768 KM
#
CODE MAO
NAME Goa Madgaon
ARR 18:30
DELAY 85
DEP. 17:15
DELAY 84
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 10:00
DIST. 850 KM
#
CODE SWV
NAME Sawantwadi Road
ARR 20:18
DELAY 118
DEP. 18:22
DELAY 118
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 960 KM
#
CODE KKW
NAME Kankavali
ARR 20:57
DELAY 122
DEP. 18:57
DELAY 122
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1028 KM
#
CODE RN
NAME Ratnagiri
ARR 22:25
DELAY 70
DEP. 21:20
DELAY 71
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1184 KM
#
CODE CHI
NAME Chiplun
ARR 23:49
DELAY 71
DEP. 22:40
DELAY 70
DAY 1
EX.PL 0
HALT 02:00
DIST. 1290 KM
#
CODE PNVL
NAME Panvel
ARR 02:39
DELAY 14
DEP. 02:30
DELAY 35
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 05:00
DIST. 1547 KM
#
CODE PUNE
NAME Pune Jn
ARR 06:00
DELAY 10
DEP. NA
DELAY 0
DAY 2
EX.PL 0
HALT 00:00
DIST. 1667 KM
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date