Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

01003 LTT GKP SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 LTT Lokmanyatilak First 11.55 0 1 1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn 12.30 12.33 38 1 1
3 NK Nasik Road 15.10 15.13 172 1 1
4 BSL Bhusaval Jn 19.10 19.15 429 1 1
5 ET Itarsi Jn 23.50 23.55 736 1 1
6 BPL Bhopal Jn 01.20 01.25 834 1 1
7 BINA Bina Jn 04.15 04.20 972 1 1
8 VGLB Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) 05.55 06.00 1125 1 1
9 CNB Kanpur Central 10.15 10.20 1346 1 1
10 LKO Lucknow 11.50 11.55 1420 1 1
11 GD Gonda Jn 14.00 14.05 1536 1 1
12 BST Basti 15.20 15.25 1626 1 1
13 GKP Gorakhpur 17.00 Last 1690 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status