Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

01004 SWV DR SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 SWV Sawantwadi Road First 17.30 0 1 1
2 KUDL Kudal 17.48 17.50 30 1 1
3 SNDD Sindhudurg 18.04 18.06 44 1 1
4 KKW Kankavli 18.24 18.26 69 1 1
5 VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 19.00 19.02 112 1 1
6 RAJP Rajapur Road 19.20 19.22 136 1 1
7 VID Vilavade 19.38 19.40 159 1 1
8 ADVI Adavali 19.58 20.00 181 1 1
9 RN Ratnagiri 21.20 21.25 225 1 1
10 SGR Sangmeshwar 21.58 22.00 272 1 1
11 AVRD Aravali Road 22.18 22.20 291 1 1
12 SVX Savarda 22.34 22.36 305 1 1
13 CHI Chiplun 22.54 22.56 331 1 1
14 KHED Khed 23.30 23.32 372 1 1
15 VEER Veer 01.16 01.18 444 1 1
16 MNI Mangaon 01.36 01.38 468 1 1
17 PNVL Panvel 04.45 04.50 587 1 1
18 TNA Thane 05.48 05.50 622 1 1
19 DR Dadar 06.40 Last 647 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status