Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

01447 JBP HWH SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 JBP Jabalpur First 23.40 0 1 1
2 SHR Sihora Road 00.03 00.05 39 1 1
3 KTES Katni South 00.50 00.55 90 1 1
4 KHBJ Khanna Banjari 02.08 02.10 141 1 1
5 VST Bijaysota 02.34 02.35 172 1 1
6 BEHR Beohari 03.15 03.20 202 1 1
7 MWJ Marwasgram 03.58 04.00 249 1 1
8 SGAM Saraigram 04.53 04.55 294 1 1
9 BRGW Bargawan 06.23 06.25 331 1 1
10 SGRL Singrauli 07.43 07.53 351 1 1
11 CPU Chopan 09.05 09.30 414 1 1
12 RNQ Renukut 10.11 10.13 456 1 1
13 DXN Dudhinagar 10.34 10.36 478 1 1
14 WDM Wyndhamganj 10.55 10.57 500 1 1
15 NUQ Nagaruntari 11.09 11.11 512 1 1
16 GHQ Garhwa 11.37 11.39 546 1 1
17 GHD Garwa Road Jn 11.52 11.57 556 1 1
18 DTO Daltonganj 12.26 12.28 589 1 1
19 BRWD Barwadih Jn 13.00 13.02 616 1 1
20 LTHR Latehar 13.55 13.57 657 1 1
21 TORI Tori 14.15 14.17 690 1 1
22 KLRE Khalari 14.40 14.42 718 1 1
23 RAY Ray 14.51 14.53 725 1 1
24 PTRU Patratu 16.18 16.20 754 1 1
25 BRKA Barka Kana 17.15 17.40 774 1 1
26 RRME Ranchi Road 17.54 17.56 783 1 1
27 GMIA Gumia 18.28 18.30 826 1 1
28 BKRO Bokaro Thermal 18.38 18.40 832 1 1
29 BRMO Bermo 18.50 18.52 841 1 1
30 PUS Phusro 20.02 20.04 846 1 1
31 CRP Chandrapura 21.02 21.04 858 1 1
32 KTH Katrasgarh 21.34 21.36 879 1 1
33 DHN Dhanbad Jn 22.30 22.40 892 1 1
34 KMME Kumardubi 23.48 23.50 931 1 1
35 ULT Kulti 00.01 00.02 937 1 1
36 ASN Asansol Jn 00.19 00.27 951 1 1
37 RNG Raniganj 00.42 00.44 969 1 1
38 DGR Durgapur 01.02 01.04 993 1 1
39 BWN Barddhaman 02.08 02.12 1056 1 1
40 HWH Howrah Jn 04.00 Last 1151 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status