Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

01448 HWH JBP SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 HWH Howrah Jn First 13.10 0 1 1
2 BWN Barddhaman 14.17 14.22 95 1 1
3 DGR Durgapur 15.11 15.13 158 1 1
4 RNG Raniganj 15.32 15.34 182 1 1
5 ASN Asansol Jn 15.53 15.58 200 1 1
6 ULT Kulti 16.14 16.15 214 1 1
7 BRR Barakar 16.22 16.23 218 1 1
8 KMME Kumardubi 16.40 16.41 220 1 1
9 DHN Dhanbad Jn 17.35 17.45 259 1 1
10 KTH Katrasgarh 18.08 18.10 272 1 1
11 CRP Chandrapura 18.48 18.50 293 1 1
12 PUS Phusro 19.03 19.05 305 1 1
13 BRMO Bermo 19.14 19.16 310 1 1
14 BKRO Bokaro Thermal 19.26 19.28 319 1 1
15 GMIA Gumia 19.36 19.38 325 1 1
16 RRME Ranchi Road 20.18 20.20 368 1 1
17 BRKA Barka Kana 20.45 21.10 377 1 1
18 PTRU Patratu 21.29 21.31 397 1 1
19 RAY Ray 21.56 21.58 426 1 1
20 KLRE Khalari 22.07 22.09 433 1 1
21 TORI Tori 22.32 22.34 462 1 1
22 LTHR Latehar 23.03 23.05 494 1 1
23 BRWD Barwadih Jn 23.36 23.38 535 1 1
24 DTO Daltonganj 23.50 23.55 562 1 1
25 GHD Garwa Road Jn 00.27 00.32 595 1 1
26 GHQ Garhwa 00.44 00.46 605 1 1
27 NUQ Nagaruntari 01.25 01.27 639 1 1
28 WDM Wyndhamganj 01.50 01.52 651 1 1
29 DXN Dudhinagar 02.12 02.14 674 1 1
30 RNQ Renukut 02.35 02.38 695 1 1
31 CPU Chopan 03.35 04.00 737 1 1
32 SGRL Singrauli 06.30 06.40 800 1 1
33 BRGW Bargawan 07.38 07.40 820 1 1
34 SGAM Saraigram 08.18 08.20 857 1 1
35 MWJ Marwasgram 08.54 08.55 902 1 1
36 BEHR Beohari 09.25 09.30 949 1 1
37 VST Bijaysota 10.14 10.15 979 1 1
38 KHBJ Khanna Banjari 10.58 11.00 1010 1 1
39 KTES Katni South 12.45 12.50 1061 1 1
40 SHR Sihora Road 13.28 13.30 1112 1 1
41 JBP Jabalpur 14.20 Last 1151 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status