Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

01503 DIVA RN PASS SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 DIVA Diva Jn First 15.30 0 1 1
2 PNVL Panvel 15.57 16.00 26 1 1
3 APTA Apta 16.19 16.20 41 1 1
4 JITE Jite 16.29 16.30 51 1 1
5 KOL Kolad 17.47 17.48 122 1 1
6 INP Indapur H 17.58 17.59 137 1 1
7 MNI Mangaon 18.14 18.15 146 1 1
8 GNO Goregaon Road H 18.27 18.28 161 1 1
9 VEER Veer 18.40 18.41 169 1 1
10 SAPE Sape Wamne H 18.53 18.54 181 1 1
11 KFD Karanjadi 19.04 19.05 191 1 1
12 VINH Vinhere 19.20 19.21 205 1 1
13 DWV Diwan Khavati 19.31 19.32 216 1 1
14 KLBN Kalambani Budrk 19.46 19.47 231 1 1
15 KHED Khed 20.00 20.01 241 1 1
16 ANO Anjani 20.20 20.21 260 1 1
17 CHI Chiplun 20.45 20.50 283 1 1
18 KMAH Kamathe 21.10 21.11 296 1 1
19 SVX Savarda 21.25 21.26 308 1 1
20 AVRD Aravali Road 21.45 21.46 322 1 1
21 KDVI Kadavai 21.59 22.00 332 1 1
22 SGR Sangmeshwar 22.20 22.21 342 1 1
23 UKC Ukshi 22.40 22.41 361 1 1
24 BOKE Bhoke 23.00 23.01 379 1 1
25 RN Ratnagiri 00.20 Last 389 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status