Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

01504 RN DIVA PASS SP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 RN Ratnagiri First 05.30 0 1 1
2 BOKE Bhoke 05.39 05.40 10 1 1
3 UKC Ukshi 05.51 05.52 28 1 1
4 SGR Sangmeshwar 06.14 06.15 47 1 1
5 KDVI Kadavai 06.30 06.31 57 1 1
6 AVRD Aravali Road 06.43 06.44 67 1 1
7 SVX Savarda 06.55 06.56 81 1 1
8 KMAH Kamathe 07.11 07.12 93 1 1
9 CHI Chiplun 07.25 07.30 107 1 1
10 ANO Anjani 07.45 07.46 129 1 1
11 KHED Khed 08.00 08.01 148 1 1
12 KLBN Kalambani Budrk 08.10 08.11 158 1 1
13 DWV Diwan Khavati 08.21 08.22 173 1 1
14 VINH Vinhere 08.31 08.32 184 1 1
15 KFD Karanjadi 08.41 08.42 198 1 1
16 SAPE Sape Wamne H 08.52 08.53 208 1 1
17 VEER Veer 09.03 09.04 220 1 1
18 GNO Goregaon Road H 09.14 09.15 228 1 1
19 MNI Mangaon 09.24 09.25 243 1 1
20 INP Indapur H 09.37 09.38 252 1 1
21 KOL Kolad 10.14 10.15 267 1 1
22 JITE Jite 11.27 11.28 338 1 1
23 APTA Apta 11.39 11.40 348 1 1
24 PNVL Panvel 12.00 12.03 363 1 1
25 DIVA Diva Jn 13.25 Last 389 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status