Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

01505 DIVA SWV SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 DIVA Diva Jn First 06.55 0 1 1
2 KLMG Kalamboli Goods Shed 07.18 07.19 20 1 1
3 PNVL Panvel 07.28 07.30 26 1 1
4 APTA Apta 07.49 07.50 41 1 1
5 JITE Jite 07.59 08.00 51 1 1
6 MNI Mangaon 09.27 09.28 146 1 1
7 GNO Goregaon Road H 09.38 09.39 161 1 1
8 VEER Veer 09.46 09.47 169 1 1
9 SAPE Sape Wamne H 10.00 10.01 181 1 1
10 KFD Karanjadi 10.15 10.16 191 1 1
11 VINH Vinhere 10.30 10.31 205 1 1
12 KHED Khed 11.04 11.05 241 1 1
13 CHI Chiplun 11.35 11.40 283 1 1
14 SVX Savarda 12.01 12.02 308 1 1
15 AVRD Aravali Road 12.14 12.15 322 1 1
16 SGR Sangmeshwar 12.37 12.38 342 1 1
17 RN Ratnagiri 15.00 15.05 389 1 1
18 NIV Nivasar 15.22 15.23 410 1 1
19 ADVI Adavali 15.43 15.44 433 1 1
20 VRLI Veravali (H) 15.58 15.59 447 1 1
21 VID Vilavade 16.09 16.10 455 1 1
22 SUAL Saundal Halt 16.22 16.23 468 1 1
23 RAJP Rajapur Road 16.35 16.36 478 1 1
24 KRPN Kharepatan Road 16.45 16.46 489 1 1
25 VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 16.54 16.55 501 1 1
26 ACRN Achirne 17.06 17.07 513 1 1
27 NAN Nandgaon Road 17.16 17.17 523 1 1
28 KKW Kankavli 17.33 17.34 544 1 1
29 SNDD Sindhudurg 17.59 18.00 569 1 1
30 KUDL Kudal 18.19 18.20 584 1 1
31 ZARP Zarap 18.31 18.32 598 1 1
32 SWV Sawantwadi Road 18.55 Last 613 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status