Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

01506 SWV DIVA SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 SWV Sawantwadi Road First 08.20 0 1 1
2 ZARP Zarap 08.30 08.31 15 1 1
3 KUDL Kudal 08.41 08.42 30 1 1
4 SNDD Sindhudurg 08.53 08.54 44 1 1
5 KKW Kankavli 09.10 09.11 69 1 1
6 NAN Nandgaon Road 09.27 09.28 91 1 1
7 ACRN Achirne 09.43 09.44 100 1 1
8 VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 09.54 09.55 112 1 1
9 KRPN Kharepatan Road 10.04 10.05 124 1 1
10 RAJP Rajapur Road 10.14 10.15 136 1 1
11 SUAL Saundal Halt 10.22 10.23 145 1 1
12 VID Vilavade 10.31 10.32 159 1 1
13 VRLI Veravali (H) 10.42 10.43 167 1 1
14 ADVI Adavali 10.55 10.56 181 1 1
15 NIV Nivasar 11.14 11.15 203 1 1
16 RN Ratnagiri 11.40 11.45 225 1 1
17 SGR Sangmeshwar 12.34 12.35 272 1 1
18 AVRD Aravali Road 13.00 13.01 291 1 1
19 SVX Savarda 13.18 13.19 305 1 1
20 CHI Chiplun 13.50 13.55 331 1 1
21 KHED Khed 14.22 14.23 372 1 1
22 VINH Vinhere 15.20 15.21 408 1 1
23 KFD Karanjadi 15.40 15.41 422 1 1
24 SAPE Sape Wamne H 15.54 15.55 433 1 1
25 VEER Veer 16.11 16.12 444 1 1
26 GNO Goregaon Road H 16.31 16.32 453 1 1
27 MNI Mangaon 16.41 16.42 468 1 1
28 JITE Jite 18.49 18.50 562 1 1
29 APTA Apta 19.04 19.05 572 1 1
30 PNVL Panvel 19.22 19.25 587 1 1
31 KLMC Kalamboli 19.34 19.35 593 1 1
32 DIVA Diva Jn 20.10 Last 613 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status