Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

02311 NETAJI EXP SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 HWH Howrah Jn First 21.55 0 1 1
2 BWN Barddhaman 23.03 23.08 95 1 1
3 DGR Durgapur 00.01 00.03 158 1 1
4 ASN Asansol Jn 00.32 00.37 200 1 1
5 DHN Dhanbad Jn 01.45 01.50 259 1 1
6 GMO Gomoh Jn 02.19 02.24 288 1 1
7 PNME Parasnath 02.39 02.41 306 1 1
8 HZD Hazaribagh Road 03.00 03.02 333 1 1
9 KQR Koderma 03.31 03.33 382 1 1
10 GAYA Gaya Jn 05.05 05.10 458 1 1
11 DOS Dehri On Son 06.07 06.09 543 1 1
12 SSM Sasaram 06.20 06.22 561 1 1
13 BBU Bhabua Road 06.53 06.55 608 1 1
14 DDU Dd Upadhyaya Jn 08.05 08.15 661 1 1
15 MZP Mirzapur 09.08 09.10 724 1 1
16 PRYJ Prayagraj Jn. 10.40 10.50 813 1 1
17 FTP Fatehpur 12.10 12.12 930 1 1
18 CNB Kanpur Central 13.30 13.40 1008 1 1
19 PHD Phaphund 14.40 14.41 1089 1 1
20 ETW Etawah 15.28 15.33 1146 1 1
21 SKB Shikohabad Jn 16.10 16.12 1201 1 1
22 FZD Firozabad 16.30 16.32 1221 1 1
23 TDL Tundla Jn 17.05 17.10 1237 1 1
24 ALJN Aligarh Jn 18.05 18.10 1315 1 1
25 KRJ Khurja Jn 18.40 18.42 1359 1 1
26 GZB Ghaziabad 19.53 19.55 1421 1 1
27 DLI Delhi 20.50 21.10 1441 1 1
28 SZM Subzi Mandi 21.24 21.26 1444 1 1
29 SNP Sonipat 21.55 21.57 1484 1 1
30 GNU Ganaur 22.10 22.12 1500 1 1
31 SMK Samalkha 22.23 22.25 1512 1 1
32 PNP Panipat Jn 22.38 22.40 1529 1 1
33 KUN Karnal 23.04 23.06 1564 1 1
34 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn 23.29 23.31 1597 1 1
35 UMB Ambala Cant Jn 00.45 00.55 1638 1 1
36 CDG Chandigarh 01.35 02.25 1683 1 1
37 CNDM Chandi Mandir 02.38 02.40 1693 1 1
38 KLK Kalka 03.00 Last 1708 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status