Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

02920 SVDK DADN SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 SVDK Shmata Vd Katra First 08.35 0 1 1
2 CRWL Chak Rakhwal 08.49 08.51 16 1 1
3 UHP Udhampur 09.06 09.08 25 1 1
4 RMJK Ramnagar J K 09.31 09.33 35 1 1
5 JAT Jammu Tawi 10.25 10.35 78 1 1
6 KTHU Kathua 11.35 11.37 155 1 1
7 PTKC Pathankot Cantt 12.23 12.26 178 1 1
8 MEX Mukerian 12.58 13.00 217 1 1
9 DZA Dasua 13.18 13.20 233 1 1
10 JRC Jalandhar Cant 14.15 14.18 291 1 1
11 LDH Ludhiana Jn 15.10 15.20 343 1 1
12 KNN Khanna 16.01 16.03 385 1 1
13 SIR Sirhind Jn 16.17 16.19 403 1 1
14 UMB Ambala Cant Jn 17.00 17.05 456 1 1
15 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn 17.35 17.37 498 1 1
16 KUN Karnal 18.00 18.02 531 1 1
17 PNP Panipat Jn 18.24 18.26 565 1 1
18 SNP Sonipat 19.04 19.06 610 1 1
19 SZM Subzi Mandi 19.40 19.42 651 1 1
20 NDLS New Delhi 20.15 20.30 655 1 1
21 FDB Faridabad 21.01 21.03 683 1 1
22 BVH Ballabgarh 21.11 21.13 691 1 1
23 PWL Palwal 21.40 21.42 712 1 1
24 KSV Kosi Kalan 22.08 22.10 754 1 1
25 MTJ Mathura Jn 22.33 22.35 795 1 1
26 AGC Agra Cantt 23.10 23.15 849 1 1
27 DHO Dhaulpur 00.13 00.15 902 1 1
28 MRA Morena 00.56 00.58 929 1 1
29 GWL Gwalior Jn 01.25 01.27 967 1 1
30 DBA Dabra 02.02 02.04 1010 1 1
31 DAA Datia 02.28 02.30 1040 1 1
32 JHS Jhansi Jn 03.05 03.15 1065 1 1
33 BAB Babina 03.37 03.39 1090 1 1
34 LAR Lalitpur 04.21 04.23 1155 1 1
35 BINA Bina Jn 05.30 05.35 1217 1 1
36 BAQ Ganj Basoda 06.10 06.12 1263 1 1
37 BHS Vidisha 06.35 06.37 1302 1 1
38 BPL Bhopal Jn 07.30 07.50 1356 1 1
39 SHRN S Hirdaramnagar (Bhopal) 08.21 08.23 1366 1 1
40 SEH Sehore 08.38 08.39 1394 1 1
41 KPP Kalapipal 09.05 09.06 1423 1 1
42 SJP Shujalpur 09.18 09.20 1436 1 1
43 AKD Akodia 09.33 09.34 1449 1 1
44 BCH Berchha 10.00 10.02 1479 1 1
45 MKC Maksi 10.29 10.30 1498 1 1
46 UJN Ujjain Jn 11.20 11.35 1539 1 1
47 DWX Dewas 12.30 12.32 1579 1 1
48 INDB Indore Jn Bg 13.40 13.50 1618 1 1
49 DADN Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) 14.30 Last 1639 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status