Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 MMCT Mumbai Central First 09:05 pm 0 1 1
2 DDR Dadar Wr 09:15 pm 09:20 pm 6 1 1
3 BVI Borivali 09:49 pm 09:54 pm 30 1 1
4 PLG Palghar 10:39 pm 10:41 pm 87 1 1
5 VAPI Vapi 11:34 pm 11:36 pm 170 1 1
6 BL Valsad 12:00 am 12:02 am 194 1 1
7 ST Surat 01:02 am 01:07 am 263 1 1
8 BH Bharuch Jn 01:47 am 01:49 am 322 1 1
9 BRC Vadodara Jn 02:47 am 02:52 am 392 1 1
10 ANND Anand Jn 03:25 am 03:27 am 427 1 1
11 ADI Ahmedabad Jn 05:00 am 05:15 am 491 1 1
12 VG Viramgam Jn 06:16 am 06:18 am 557 1 1
13 LTR Lakhtar 07:09 am 07:10 am 601 1 1
14 SUNR Surendranagar 07:36 am 07:41 am 622 1 1
15 THAN Than Jn 08:15 am 08:17 am 670 1 1
16 WKR Wankaner Jn 08:40 am 08:45 am 696 1 1
17 RJT Rajkot Jn 09:35 am 09:45 am 738 1 1
18 PDH Padadhari 10:07 am 10:08 am 763 1 1
19 WTJ Jam Wanthali 10:35 am 10:36 am 793 1 1
20 HAPA Hapa 11:03 am 11:05 am 814 1 1
21 JAM Jamnagar 11:17 am 11:22 am 823 1 1
22 KNLS Kanalus 11:47 am 11:48 am 849 1 1
23 KMBL Khambhaliya 12:40 pm 12:42 pm 877 1 1
24 BHTA Bhatiya 01:17 pm 01:18 pm 920 1 1
25 DWK Dwarka 01:56 pm 02:01 pm 961 1 1
26 MTHP Mithapur 02:21 pm 02:22 pm 980 1 1
27 OKHA Okha 02:55 pm Last 990 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.