Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

03021 HWH RXL SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 HWH Howrah Jn First 15.45 0 1 1
2 SRP Shrirampur 16.10 16.16 20 1 1
3 SHE Seoraphuli Jn 16.21 16.26 23 1 1
4 CGR Chandan Nagar 16.34 16.36 33 1 1
5 BDC Bandel Jn 16.53 16.58 40 1 1
6 BWN Barddhaman 18.06 18.10 107 1 1
7 PAN Panagarh 18.47 18.48 155 1 1
8 DGR Durgapur 19.04 19.09 171 1 1
9 OYR Waria 19.17 19.18 179 1 1
10 UDL Andal Jn 19.26 19.28 187 1 1
11 RNG Raniganj 19.38 19.39 194 1 1
12 ASN Asansol Jn 20.03 20.08 213 1 1
13 STN Sitarampur 20.18 20.20 222 1 1
14 RNPR Rupnarayanpur 20.33 20.34 233 1 1
15 CRJ Chittaranjan 20.39 20.42 238 1 1
16 JMT Jamtara 20.59 21.00 252 1 1
17 VDS Vidyasagar 21.18 21.19 270 1 1
18 MDP Madhupur Jn 21.38 21.42 294 1 1
19 JSME Jasidih Jn 22.10 22.15 323 1 1
20 JAJ Jhajha 23.21 23.26 367 1 1
21 JMU Jamui 23.43 23.45 393 1 1
22 KIUL Kiul Jn 00.07 00.12 421 1 1
23 BJU Barauni Jn 01.35 02.00 460 1 1
24 BCA Bachwara Jn 02.19 02.21 477 1 1
25 DSS Dalsingh Sarai 02.33 02.35 488 1 1
26 UJP Ujiarpur 03.09 03.11 502 1 1
27 SPJ Samastipur Jn 03.25 03.30 511 1 1
28 KRBP Khudiram Bose Pusa 03.43 03.45 524 1 1
29 DOL Dholi 03.57 03.59 538 1 1
30 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn 05.00 05.05 563 1 1
31 MTR Motipur 05.37 05.39 589 1 1
32 MAI Mehsi 05.49 05.51 602 1 1
33 CAA Chakia 06.00 06.02 611 1 1
34 BMKI Bapudm Motihari 06.27 06.30 642 1 1
35 SGL Sagauli Jn 06.52 07.15 663 1 1
36 RGH Ramgarhwa F 07.58 08.00 678 1 1
37 RXL Raxaul Jn 09.00 Last 693 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status