Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

04321 BE BHUJ SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 BE Bareilly First 06.35 0 1 1
2 MIL Milak 07.10 07.11 40 1 1
3 RMU Rampur 07.31 07.33 64 1 1
4 MB Moradabad 08.13 08.18 91 1 1
5 AMRO Amroha 08.45 08.47 122 1 1
6 GJL Gajraula Jn 09.10 09.11 145 1 1
7 HPU Hapur 09.53 09.55 195 1 1
8 PKW Pilkhua 10.10 10.12 206 1 1
9 GZB Ghaziabad 10.48 10.50 232 1 1
10 DLI Delhi 11.35 11.50 252 1 1
11 DEE Delhi S Rohilla 12.04 12.06 256 1 1
12 DEC Delhi Cantt 12.23 12.25 266 1 1
13 PM Palam 12.31 12.33 269 1 1
14 GGN Gurgaon 12.46 12.48 283 1 1
15 GHH Garhi Harsaru Jn 12.57 12.59 293 1 1
16 PTRD Pataudi Road 13.14 13.16 313 1 1
17 RE Rewari 14.05 14.07 334 1 1
18 KRH Khairthal 14.47 14.49 382 1 1
19 AWR Alwar Jn 15.17 15.20 408 1 1
20 MKH Malakhera 15.36 15.37 428 1 1
21 RHG Rajgarh 15.51 15.53 444 1 1
22 BKI Bandikui Jn 16.16 16.20 469 1 1
23 DO Dausa 16.40 16.42 498 1 1
24 GADJ Gandhinagar Jaipur 17.27 17.30 554 1 1
25 JP Jaipur 17.50 18.00 559 1 1
26 FL Phulera Jn 18.51 18.53 614 1 1
27 NRI Naraina 19.03 19.05 624 1 1
28 KSG Kishangarh 19.39 19.41 668 1 1
29 AII Ajmer Jn 20.20 20.30 694 1 1
30 BER Beawar 21.12 21.14 746 1 1
31 MJ Marwar Jn 22.33 22.35 834 1 1
32 FA Falna 23.20 23.22 900 1 1
33 ABR Abu Road 00.45 00.55 999 1 1
34 PNU Palanpur Jn 01.48 01.50 1051 1 1
35 DISA Disa 02.14 02.16 1079 1 1
36 BLDI Bhildi Jn 02.35 02.37 1097 1 1
37 DEOR Diyodar 02.57 02.59 1123 1 1
38 RDHP Radhanpur 03.30 03.32 1165 1 1
39 SNLR Santalpur 04.04 04.06 1208 1 1
40 SIOB Samakhiali Jn 05.54 05.56 1299 1 1
41 BCOB Bhachau 06.12 06.14 1315 1 1
42 GIMB Gandhidham Jn 07.05 07.25 1352 1 1
43 AI Adipur 07.37 07.39 1361 1 1
44 AJE Anjar 07.52 07.54 1368 1 1
45 BHUJ Bhuj 08.50 Last 1410 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status