Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

04702 LGH ABS SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 LGH Lalgarh Jn First 08.45 0 1 1
2 KNSR Kanasar 08.59 09.00 13 1 1
3 JMS Jamsar 09.12 09.13 26 1 1
4 JDL Jagdevwala 09.24 09.26 40 1 1
5 BMNL Bamanwali 09.35 09.36 48 1 1
6 DHRR Dhirera 09.44 09.45 54 1 1
7 DLC Dalmera 09.58 10.00 63 1 1
8 LKS Lunkaransar 10.12 10.14 76 1 1
9 NTZ Nathwana 10.24 10.26 87 1 1
10 MLC Malkisar 10.36 10.38 98 1 1
11 MHJ Mahajan 10.53 10.55 116 1 1
12 AS Arjansar 11.08 11.10 132 1 1
13 RJS Rajiyasar 11.24 11.26 147 1 1
14 BDWL Biradhwal 11.39 11.41 160 1 1
15 SOG Suratgarh Jn 12.20 12.35 178 1 1
16 RMH Rangmahal 12.46 12.47 188 1 1
17 AMPR Amarpura Rathan 12.55 12.56 196 1 1
18 PGK Pili Bangan 13.03 13.05 203 1 1
19 DBI Dabli Rathan 13.18 13.20 216 1 1
20 HMH Hanumangarh Jn 13.40 13.50 228 1 1
21 NAWN Nawan 13.57 13.58 235 1 1
22 MNSR Manaksar 14.03 14.05 240 1 1
23 SGRA Sangariya 14.18 14.20 255 1 1
24 DABN Dhaban 14.30 14.32 265 1 1
25 BMK Birang Khera 14.42 14.44 276 1 1
26 MBY Mandi Dabwali 14.55 15.00 285 1 1
27 PTRL Pathrala 15.07 15.08 291 1 1
28 BWB Bagwali 15.14 15.15 295 1 1
29 SGF Sangat 15.24 15.26 304 1 1
30 GSW Gurusar Sehnewala 15.33 15.34 311 1 1
31 BTI Bhatinda Jn 16.45 17.30 321 1 1
32 BWX Bahman Diwana 17.40 17.41 330 1 1
33 BHX Bulluana 17.48 17.49 337 1 1
34 GDB Giddarbaha 17.59 18.01 348 1 1
35 FSR Faqarsar 18.13 18.14 355 1 1
36 MOT Malout 18.21 18.23 365 1 1
37 PKK Pakki 18.48 18.49 379 1 1
38 BFE Bahawal Basi 18.56 18.57 386 1 1
39 ABS Abohar 19.10 Last 394 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status