Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

05620 KYQ GAYA SPECIAL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 KYQ Kamakhya First 06.30 0 1 1
2 GLPT Goalpara Town 08.08 08.10 122 1 1
3 NBQ New Bongaigaon 09.25 09.30 202 1 1
4 KOJ Kokrajhar 09.55 09.57 230 1 1
5 NOQ New Alipurduar 11.30 11.35 309 1 1
6 NCB New Cooch Behar 11.50 11.55 327 1 1
7 NJP New Jalpaiguri 15.20 15.30 454 1 1
8 KNE Kishanganj 16.50 16.52 541 1 1
9 MLDT Malda Town 20.20 20.30 686 1 1
10 NFK New Farakka Jn 21.02 21.04 721 1 1
11 BHW Barharwa Jn 21.34 21.36 735 1 1
12 SBG Sahibganj Jn 22.35 22.40 790 1 1
13 BGP Bhagalpur 23.53 23.58 864 1 1
14 JMP Jamalpur Jn 01.02 01.07 918 1 1
15 KIUL Kiul Jn 02.40 02.45 963 1 1
16 SHK Sheikhpura 03.11 03.13 989 1 1
17 WRS Warisaliganj 03.36 03.38 1014 1 1
18 NWD Nawadah 03.56 03.58 1033 1 1
19 GAYA Gaya Jn 05.29 Last 1092 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status