Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

07239 GNT VSKP SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 GNT Guntur Jn First 08.00 0 1 1
2 PDKN Pedakakani H 08.07 08.08 6 1 1
3 NBR Namburu 08.14 08.15 9 1 1
4 MAG Mangalagiri 08.26 08.27 20 1 1
5 BZA Vijayawada Jn 08.55 09.00 32 1 1
6 NZD Nuzvid 09.38 09.40 73 1 1
7 PRH Powerpet 09.48 09.50 90 1 1
8 EE Eluru 09.58 10.00 92 1 1
9 BMD Bhimadolu 10.13 10.15 111 1 1
10 TDD Tadepalligudem 10.33 10.35 140 1 1
11 NDD Nidadavolu Jn 10.53 10.55 159 1 1
12 GVN Godavari 11.13 11.15 179 1 1
13 RJY Rajamundry 11.23 11.25 182 1 1
14 DWP Dwarapudi 11.47 11.49 202 1 1
15 APT Anaparti 11.52 11.54 205 1 1
16 SLO Samalkot Jn 12.13 12.15 232 1 1
17 PAP Pithapuram 12.23 12.25 244 1 1
18 ANV Annavaram 12.43 12.45 269 1 1
19 TUNI Tuni 12.58 13.00 286 1 1
20 NRP Narsipatnam Road 13.18 13.20 308 1 1
21 YLM Ellamanchiii 13.28 13.30 325 1 1
22 AKP Anakapalle 14.28 14.30 349 1 1
23 DVD Duvvada 15.18 15.20 365 1 1
24 VSKP Visakhapatnam 16.00 Last 383 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status