Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

07249 CCT TPTY SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 CCT Kakinada Town First 14.55 0 1 1
2 SLO Samalkot Jn 15.08 15.10 15 1 1
3 BBPM Baiabhadrapuram H 15.21 15.22 35 1 1
4 APT Anaparti 15.29 15.30 41 1 1
5 DWP Dwarapudi 15.34 15.35 45 1 1
6 RJY Rajamundry 15.55 16.00 65 1 1
7 NDD Nidadavolu Jn 16.27 16.28 87 1 1
8 TDD Tadepalligudem 16.41 16.43 107 1 1
9 EE Eluru 17.22 17.23 155 1 1
10 PRH Powerpet 17.27 17.28 156 1 1
11 NZD Nuzvid 17.56 17.58 173 1 1
12 BZA Vijayawada Jn 19.20 19.30 214 1 1
13 PVD Peddavadiapudi 19.39 19.40 226 1 1
14 TEL Tenali Jn 19.54 19.55 246 1 1
15 NDO Nidubrolu 20.13 20.15 268 1 1
16 BPP Bapatla 20.34 20.35 288 1 1
17 CLX Chirala 20.49 20.50 303 1 1
18 VTM Vetapalem 21.08 21.10 311 1 1
19 CJM Chinna Ganjam 21.28 21.30 323 1 1
20 ANB Ammanabrolu 21.44 21.45 338 1 1
21 OGL Ongole 22.02 22.03 353 1 1
22 TNR Tanguturu 22.22 22.23 371 1 1
23 SKM Singarayakonda 22.31 22.32 380 1 1
24 KVZ Kavali 23.03 23.05 418 1 1
25 NLR Nellore 00.31 00.33 469 1 1
26 VDD Vendodu 02.09 02.10 526 1 1
27 NDZ Nidigallu 02.19 02.20 535 1 1
28 KHT Sri Kalahasti 02.44 02.45 567 1 1
29 RU Renigunta Jn 03.28 03.30 590 1 1
30 TPTY Tirupati 04.45 Last 600 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status