Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

07487 HX VSKP SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 HX Cuddapah First 17.45 0 1 1
2 RJP Razampeta 18.19 18.20 51 1 1
3 KOU Koduru 18.49 18.50 85 1 1
4 TPTY Tirupati 20.20 20.30 135 1 1
5 RU Renigunta Jn 20.51 20.53 145 1 1
6 KHT Sri Kalahasti 21.14 21.15 168 1 1
7 VKI Venkatagiri 21.34 21.35 193 1 1
8 GDR Gudur Jn 22.18 22.25 228 1 1
9 NLR Nellore 22.53 22.55 267 1 1
10 KVZ Kavali 23.38 23.40 317 1 1
11 OGL Ongole 00.18 00.20 383 1 1
12 CLX Chirala 00.53 00.55 432 1 1
13 BPP Bapatla 01.08 01.10 447 1 1
14 NDO Nidubrolu 01.28 01.30 468 1 1
15 TEL Tenali Jn 01.48 01.50 489 1 1
16 BZA Vijayawada Jn 02.40 02.50 521 1 1
17 NZD Nuzvid 03.38 03.40 562 1 1
18 EE Eluru 03.58 04.00 580 1 1
19 BMD Bhimadolu 04.18 04.20 599 1 1
20 TDD Tadepalligudem 04.53 04.55 628 1 1
21 NDD Nidadavolu Jn 05.13 05.15 648 1 1
22 RJY Rajamundry 05.53 05.55 670 1 1
23 KYM Kadiyam 06.03 06.05 680 1 1
24 DWP Dwarapudi 06.13 06.15 690 1 1
25 APT Anaparti 06.18 06.20 694 1 1
26 BVL Bikkavolu 06.28 06.30 703 1 1
27 MPU Medapadu 06.33 06.35 711 1 1
28 SLO Samalkot Jn 06.38 06.40 720 1 1
29 PAP Pithapuram 06.48 06.50 732 1 1
30 ANV Annavaram 07.18 07.20 757 1 1
31 TUNI Tuni 07.33 07.35 774 1 1
32 NRP Narsipatnam Road 08.04 08.06 796 1 1
33 YLM Ellamanchiii 08.20 08.22 814 1 1
34 AKP Anakapalle 09.18 09.20 838 1 1
35 DVD Duvvada 10.53 10.55 854 1 1
36 VSKP Visakhapatnam 11.30 Last 871 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status