Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 VSKP Visakhapatnam First 14.00 0 1 1
2 DVD Duvvada 14.28 14.30 18 1 1
3 AKP Anakapalle 14.41 14.42 34 1 1
4 YLM Ellamanchiii 14.54 14.55 57 1 1
5 NRP Narsipatnam Road 15.02 15.03 75 1 1
6 TUNI Tuni 15.11 15.12 97 1 1
7 ANV Annavaram 15.48 15.49 114 1 1
8 PAP Pithapuram 16.09 16.10 139 1 1
9 SLO Samalkot Jn 16.19 16.20 151 1 1
10 APT Anaparti 16.41 16.42 177 1 1
11 DWP Dwarapudi 17.03 17.04 181 1 1
12 RJY Rajamundry 17.15 17.20 201 1 1
13 NDD Nidadavolu Jn 17.39 17.40 223 1 1
14 TDD Tadepalligudem 17.54 17.55 243 1 1
15 BMD Bhimadolu 18.19 18.20 272 1 1
16 EE Eluru 18.44 18.45 291 1 1
17 NZD Nuzvid 19.02 19.03 310 1 1
18 BZA Vijayawada Jn 20.15 20.25 350 1 1
19 TEL Tenali Jn 20.54 20.55 382 1 1
20 NDO Nidubrolu 21.14 21.15 404 1 1
21 BPP Bapatla 21.34 21.35 424 1 1
22 CLX Chirala 21.47 21.48 439 1 1
23 OGL Ongole 22.24 22.25 489 1 1
24 KVZ Kavali 23.09 23.10 554 1 1
25 NLR Nellore 00.24 00.25 605 1 1
26 GDR Gudur Jn 02.08 02.10 643 1 1
27 VKI Venkatagiri 02.44 02.45 679 1 1
28 KHT Sri Kalahasti 03.04 03.05 703 1 1
29 RU Renigunta Jn 03.48 03.50 726 1 1
30 TPTY Tirupati 04.05 04.30 736 1 1
31 KOU Koduru 05.29 05.30 786 1 1
32 RJP Razampeta 05.54 05.55 820 1 1
33 HX Cuddapah 07.00 Last 871 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status