Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

08013 SHM CLX EXAM SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 SHM Shalimar First 06.00 0 1 1
2 SRC Santragachi Jn 06.13 06.18 6 1 1
3 KGP Kharagpur Jn 07.45 07.50 113 1 1
4 BLS Balasore 09.15 09.17 232 1 1
5 BHC Bhadrakh 10.18 10.20 294 1 1
6 JJKR Jajpur Keonjhar Road 11.05 11.07 337 1 1
7 CTC Cuttack 12.45 12.50 409 1 1
8 BBS Bhubaneswar 13.20 13.25 437 1 1
9 KUR Khurda Road Jn 13.55 14.05 456 1 1
10 BAM Brahmapur 16.05 16.10 603 1 1
11 PSA Palasa 17.00 17.02 677 1 1
12 CHE Srikakulam Road 18.00 18.02 750 1 1
13 VZM Vizianagram Jn 18.50 18.55 819 1 1
14 VSKP Visakhapatnam 20.25 20.45 880 1 1
15 RJY Rajamundry 00.30 00.35 1080 1 1
16 BZA Vijayawada Jn 04.00 04.15 1229 1 1
17 CLX Chirala 06.00 Last 1318 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status