Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

08310 JAT SBP SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 JAT Jammu Tawi First 14.20 0 1 1
2 VJPJ Vijaypur Jammu 14.38 14.40 21 1 1
3 HRNR Hira Nagar 15.08 15.10 48 1 1
4 PTK Pathankot Jn 16.32 17.00 100 1 1
5 DNN Dinanagar 17.38 17.40 124 1 1
6 GSP Gurdaspur 17.50 17.52 136 1 1
7 DHW Dhariwal 18.06 18.08 149 1 1
8 BAT Batala Jn 18.28 18.30 168 1 1
9 ASR Amritsar Jn 19.25 19.50 207 1 1
10 JNL Jandiala 20.04 20.06 226 1 1
11 BEAS Beas 20.23 20.25 249 1 1
12 JUC Jalandhar City 21.05 21.15 286 1 1
13 JRC Jalandhar Cant 21.24 21.27 290 1 1
14 PGW Phagwara Jn 21.39 21.41 307 1 1
15 PHR Phillaur Jn 22.36 22.38 329 1 1
16 LDH Ludhiana Jn 23.05 23.15 342 1 1
17 CDG Chandigarh 01.35 01.45 455 1 1
18 UMB Ambala Cant Jn 02.30 02.40 500 1 1
19 SHDM Shahabad Markanda 02.57 02.59 519 1 1
20 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn 03.15 03.17 541 1 1
21 KUN Karnal 03.40 03.42 574 1 1
22 PNP Panipat Jn 04.38 04.40 609 1 1
23 SNP Sonipat 05.12 05.14 654 1 1
24 SZM Subzi Mandi 05.51 05.53 694 1 1
25 DLI Delhi 06.30 06.50 697 1 1
26 GZB Ghaziabad 07.26 07.28 717 1 1
27 ALJN Aligarh Jn 08.48 08.50 823 1 1
28 TDL Tundla Jn 10.10 10.15 901 1 1
29 SKB Shikohabad Jn 10.50 10.52 937 1 1
30 ETW Etawah 11.48 11.50 993 1 1
31 JJK Jhinjhak 12.54 12.55 1069 1 1
32 CNB Kanpur Central 14.10 14.20 1131 1 1
33 FTP Fatehpur 15.20 15.22 1208 1 1
34 PRYJ Prayagraj Jn. 17.10 17.20 1325 1 1
35 MJA Meja Road 17.57 17.58 1363 1 1
36 BDL Vindhyachal 18.33 18.35 1407 1 1
37 MZP Mirzapur 18.47 18.49 1414 1 1
38 CAR Chunar Jn 19.30 19.35 1446 1 1
39 SBDR Sonbhadra 21.03 21.05 1522 1 1
40 CPU Chopan 22.30 22.40 1548 1 1
41 RNQ Renukut 23.22 23.24 1590 1 1
42 DXN Dudhinagar 23.45 23.47 1611 1 1
43 WDM Wyndhamganj 00.06 00.08 1634 1 1
44 NUQ Nagaruntari 00.20 00.22 1646 1 1
45 GHQ Garhwa 00.48 00.50 1680 1 1
46 GHD Garwa Road Jn 01.05 01.10 1690 1 1
47 DTO Daltonganj 01.40 01.42 1723 1 1
48 BRWD Barwadih Jn 02.09 02.14 1750 1 1
49 LTHR Latehar 02.45 02.47 1791 1 1
50 TORI Tori 03.13 03.15 1823 1 1
51 KLRE Khalari 03.38 03.40 1852 1 1
52 PTRU Patratu 04.19 04.24 1888 1 1
53 BRKA Barka Kana 06.00 06.10 1908 1 1
54 RMT Ramgarh Cantt 06.23 06.28 1913 1 1
55 MURI Muri 07.20 07.25 1966 1 1
56 RNC Ranchi 08.45 08.55 2028 1 1
57 HTE Hatia 09.10 09.20 2035 1 1
58 GBX Govindpur Road 10.09 10.10 2076 1 1
59 BANO Bano 10.59 11.00 2128 1 1
60 ORGA Orga 11.39 11.40 2164 1 1
61 ROU Rourkela 12.55 13.05 2202 1 1
62 GP Rajgangpur 13.31 13.32 2232 1 1
63 JSG Jharsuguda Jn 15.05 15.10 2303 1 1
64 SBP Sambalpur 16.15 Last 2352 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status