Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

09077 NDB
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 NDB Nandurbar First 14.30 0 1 1
2 CUE Chaupale 14.35 14.37 5 1 1
3 TISI Tisi 14.41 14.43 13 1 1
4 RNL Ranala 15.01 15.03 23 1 1
5 DDE Dondaicha 15.26 15.28 35 1 1
6 VKH Vikhran Road 15.45 15.48 43 1 1
7 SNSL Sonshelu 16.01 16.02 48 1 1
8 SNK Sindkheda 16.10 16.12 54 1 1
9 HOL Hol 16.20 16.22 62 1 1
10 NDN Nardana 16.30 16.32 68 1 1
11 BEW Betavad 16.40 16.41 74 1 1
12 PDP Padse 16.48 16.50 80 1 1
13 BRTK Bhortex 16.59 17.01 88 1 1
14 AN Amalner 17.12 17.14 96 1 1
15 TKHE Takarkheda 17.29 17.31 107 1 1
16 BHNE Bhone 17.38 17.39 114 1 1
17 DXG Dharangaon 17.46 17.48 121 1 1
18 CHLK Chavalkhede 17.56 17.58 128 1 1
19 PLD Paldhi 18.13 18.15 139 1 1
20 JL Jalgaon Jn 18.42 18.45 151 1 1
21 BSL Bhusaval Jn 19.20 Last 175 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status