Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

09208 UHP BVC EXP SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 UHP Udhampur First 22.05 0 1 1
2 JAT Jammu Tawi 23.10 23.20 54 1 1
3 PTKC Pathankot Cantt 01.00 01.05 153 1 1
4 JUC Jalandhar City 02.55 03.10 265 1 1
5 FZR Firozpur Cantt Jn 05.30 05.55 382 1 1
6 FDK Faridkot 06.21 06.23 415 1 1
7 BTI Bhatinda Jn 07.40 07.50 470 1 1
8 MBY Mandi Dabwali 08.23 08.25 505 1 1
9 HMH Hanumangarh Jn 09.15 09.20 562 1 1
10 PGK Pili Bangan 09.42 09.44 587 1 1
11 SOG Suratgarh Jn 10.25 10.30 612 1 1
12 MHJ Mahajan 11.23 11.25 675 1 1
13 LGH Lalgarh Jn 13.30 13.55 790 1 1
14 KLYT Kolayat 14.29 14.31 836 1 1
15 PLCJ Phalodi Jn 16.20 16.45 948 1 1
16 JU Jodhpur Jn 19.40 19.50 1085 1 1
17 ABR Abu Road 00.05 00.10 1353 1 1
18 PNU Palanpur Jn 01.01 01.03 1406 1 1
19 MSH Mahesana Jn 02.08 02.10 1471 1 1
20 GNC Gandhinagar Capital 03.10 03.12 1533 1 1
21 ABD Ambli Road 04.10 04.12 1561 1 1
22 VG Viramgam Jn 04.51 04.53 1610 1 1
23 SRGT Surendranagar Gate 06.11 06.12 1675 1 1
24 BTD Botad Jn 07.10 07.15 1750 1 1
25 DLJ Dhola Jn 07.56 07.57 1793 1 1
26 SOJN Sihor Gujarat 08.20 08.21 1822 1 1
27 BVC Bhavnagar Terminus 09.25 Last 1842 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status