Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 DADN Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) First 16.00 0 1 1
2 INDB Indore Jn Bg 16.35 16.45 22 1 1
3 FTD Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn 17.34 17.36 61 1 1
4 BNG Barnagar 18.05 18.07 93 1 1
5 RTM Ratlam Jn 18.55 19.00 140 1 1
6 NAD Nagda Jn 19.53 19.55 181 1 1
7 RMA Ramganj Mandi 21.15 21.17 334 1 1
8 KOTA Kota Jn 22.20 22.30 406 1 1
9 SWM Sawai Madhopur 23.52 23.54 514 1 1
10 BTE Bharatpur Jn 01.58 02.00 697 1 1
11 MTJ Mathura Jn 02.38 02.40 730 1 1
12 NDLS New Delhi 05.05 Last 871 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status