Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

09302 NDLS DADN HSPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 NDLS New Delhi First 19.15 0 1 1
2 MTJ Mathura Jn 20.58 21.00 141 1 1
3 BTE Bharatpur Jn 21.32 21.40 175 1 1
4 SWM Sawai Madhopur 23.23 23.25 357 1 1
5 KOTA Kota Jn 00.45 00.55 465 1 1
6 RMA Ramganj Mandi 01.45 01.47 537 1 1
7 NAD Nagda Jn 03.35 03.37 690 1 1
8 RTM Ratlam Jn 04.20 04.25 731 1 1
9 BNG Barnagar 05.05 05.07 779 1 1
10 FTD Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn 05.44 05.46 811 1 1
11 INDB Indore Jn Bg 06.35 06.45 850 1 1
12 DADN Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) 07.25 Last 871 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status