Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 DHD Dahod First 05.40 0 1 1
2 ANAS Anas 05.56 05.57 19 1 1
3 MGN Meghnagar 06.09 06.11 34 1 1
4 THDR Thandla Road 06.20 06.21 42 1 1
5 BJG Bajranggarh 06.29 06.30 49 1 1
6 PCN Panch Piplia 06.38 06.39 55 1 1
7 AGR Amargarh 06.50 06.51 65 1 1
8 BMI Bamnia 06.57 06.58 69 1 1
9 BOG Bhairongarh 07.06 07.07 75 1 1
10 RTI Raoti 07.18 07.19 87 1 1
11 BILD Bildi 07.27 07.28 94 1 1
12 MRN Morwani 07.37 07.38 103 1 1
13 RTM Ratlam Jn 07.55 08.05 114 1 1
14 BOD Bangrod 08.16 08.17 124 1 1
15 RNH Runkhera 08.25 08.26 131 1 1
16 KUH Khachrod 08.36 08.38 141 1 1
17 BRNA Berawanya 08.46 08.47 147 1 1
18 NAD Nagda Jn 09.10 09.15 155 1 1
19 BTSD Bhatisuda 09.21 09.22 161 1 1
20 PPG Piploda Bagla 09.31 09.32 166 1 1
21 UNL Unhel 09.40 09.41 173 1 1
22 PSO Palsora Makrawan 09.50 09.51 182 1 1
23 ASL Aslaoda 10.00 10.01 190 1 1
24 NKI Naikheri 10.12 10.13 199 1 1
25 UJN Ujjain Jn 11.00 11.05 210 1 1
26 PLW Pingleswar 11.17 11.18 219 1 1
27 TJP Tajpur 11.26 11.27 226 1 1
28 TAN Tarana Road 11.39 11.40 242 1 1
29 MKC Maksi 11.55 11.57 251 1 1
30 PUO Pir Umrod 12.04 12.05 259 1 1
31 BCH Berchha 12.15 12.17 270 1 1
32 KONY Kisoni 12.25 12.26 275 1 1
33 KSH Kali Sindh 12.33 12.34 282 1 1
34 BLX Bolai 12.42 12.43 288 1 1
35 AKD Akodia 12.54 12.55 300 1 1
36 SJP Shujalpur 13.16 13.18 313 1 1
37 CKOD Chakrod 13.27 13.28 320 1 1
38 KPP Kalapipal 13.35 13.37 326 1 1
39 JBX Jabri 13.47 13.48 333 1 1
40 PRB Parbati 13.56 13.57 341 1 1
41 BKTL Baktal 14.05 14.06 347 1 1
42 SEH Sehore 14.14 14.16 355 1 1
43 PNWN Pachawan 14.25 14.26 360 1 1
44 PUD Phanda 14.34 14.35 367 1 1
45 BQE Bakanian Bhaunri 14.48 14.49 375 1 1
46 BPL Bhopal Jn 15.55 Last 394 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status