Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

09340 BPL DAHOD SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 BPL Bhopal Jn First 12.35 0 1 1
2 BQE Bakanian Bhaunri 13.02 13.03 19 1 1
3 PUD Phanda 13.12 13.13 27 1 1
4 PNWN Pachawan 13.21 13.22 34 1 1
5 SEH Sehore 13.29 13.31 39 1 1
6 BKTL Baktal 13.43 13.44 47 1 1
7 PRB Parbati 13.51 13.52 53 1 1
8 JBX Jabri 14.01 14.02 61 1 1
9 KPP Kalapipal 14.10 14.11 68 1 1
10 CKOD Chakrod 14.19 14.20 74 1 1
11 SJP Shujalpur 14.28 14.30 81 1 1
12 AKD Akodia 14.43 14.44 94 1 1
13 BLX Bolai 14.58 14.59 106 1 1
14 KSH Kali Sindh 15.06 15.07 112 1 1
15 KONY Kisoni 15.15 15.16 119 1 1
16 BCH Berchha 15.23 15.25 124 1 1
17 PUO Pir Umrod 15.37 15.38 136 1 1
18 MKC Maksi 15.51 15.52 143 1 1
19 TAN Tarana Road 16.00 16.01 153 1 1
20 TJP Tajpur 16.14 16.15 169 1 1
21 PLW Pingleswar 16.22 16.23 175 1 1
22 UJN Ujjain Jn 16.50 16.55 184 1 1
23 NKI Naikheri 17.11 17.12 195 1 1
24 ASL Aslaoda 17.23 17.24 204 1 1
25 PSO Palsora Makrawan 17.33 17.34 213 1 1
26 UNL Unhel 17.42 17.43 221 1 1
27 PPG Piploda Bagla 17.51 17.52 228 1 1
28 BTSD Bhatisuda 17.58 17.59 233 1 1
29 NAD Nagda Jn 18.15 18.20 239 1 1
30 BRNA Berawanya 18.28 18.29 247 1 1
31 KUH Khachrod 18.35 18.37 253 1 1
32 RNH Runkhera 18.48 18.49 263 1 1
33 BOD Bangrod 18.57 18.58 271 1 1
34 RTM Ratlam Jn 20.00 20.10 280 1 1
35 MRN Morwani 20.22 20.23 291 1 1
36 BILD Bildi 20.31 20.32 300 1 1
37 RTI Raoti 20.38 20.39 307 1 1
38 BOG Bhairongarh 20.48 20.49 319 1 1
39 BMI Bamnia 21.08 21.09 325 1 1
40 AGR Amargarh 21.15 21.16 329 1 1
41 PCN Panch Piplia 21.27 21.28 339 1 1
42 BJG Bajranggarh 21.35 21.36 346 1 1
43 THDR Thandla Road 21.44 21.45 353 1 1
44 MGN Meghnagar 21.52 21.54 361 1 1
45 ANAS Anas 22.07 22.08 375 1 1
46 DHD Dahod 23.30 Last 394 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status