Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

09520 BHAVNAGAR SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 OKHA Okha First 15.15 0 1 1
2 MTHP Mithapur 15.19 15.20 10 1 1
3 BMRN Bhimrana 15.23 15.24 13 1 1
4 DWK Dwarka 15.40 15.45 29 1 1
5 BHTA Bhatiya 16.33 16.34 71 1 1
6 BPKA Bhopalka 16.45 16.46 81 1 1
7 BHTL Bhatel 16.58 16.59 95 1 1
8 KMBL Khambhaliya 17.17 17.19 114 1 1
9 MDPR Modpur 17.35 17.36 131 1 1
10 KNLS Kanalus 17.46 17.47 141 1 1
11 PPLI Pipli 17.54 17.55 147 1 1
12 LKBL Lakhabawal 18.05 18.06 156 1 1
13 JAM Jamnagar 18.33 18.38 168 1 1
14 HAPA Hapa 18.53 18.55 177 1 1
15 ALB Aliyawada 19.08 19.09 186 1 1
16 WTJ Jam Wanthali 19.27 19.28 198 1 1
17 JALD Jaliya Devani 19.38 19.39 209 1 1
18 HM Hadmatiya Jn 19.46 19.47 214 1 1
19 PDH Padadhari 20.00 20.01 228 1 1
20 RJT Rajkot Jn 21.20 21.30 253 1 1
21 SDD Sindhawadar 22.14 22.15 282 1 1
22 WKR Wankaner Jn 22.37 22.42 294 1 1
23 DL Daladi 22.57 22.58 307 1 1
24 THAN Than Jn 23.25 23.27 321 1 1
25 VD Vagdiya 23.38 23.39 331 1 1
26 RA Ramparda 23.46 23.47 338 1 1
27 MOL Muli Road 23.55 23.56 347 1 1
28 DXR Digsar 00.19 00.20 355 1 1
29 SUNR Surendranagar 01.25 01.35 369 1 1
30 SRGT Surendranagar Gate 01.42 01.43 371 1 1
31 JVN Joravarnagar 01.48 01.49 374 1 1
32 WC Wadhwan City 01.55 01.56 377 1 1
33 LM Limbdi 02.12 02.13 398 1 1
34 RUR Ranpur 02.33 02.34 424 1 1
35 BTD Botad Jn 02.52 02.54 446 1 1
36 DLJ Dhola Jn 03.30 03.31 489 1 1
37 SGD Songadh 03.48 03.49 510 1 1
38 SOJN Sihor Gujarat 03.54 03.55 518 1 1
39 BVP Bhavanagar Para 04.30 04.35 535 1 1
40 BVC Bhavnagar Terminus 05.25 Last 538 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status