Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

09749 SOG
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 SOG Suratgarh Jn First 08.50 0 1 1
2 RMH Rangmahal 09.00 09.02 10 1 1
3 AMPR Amarpura Rathan 09.11 09.12 18 1 1
4 PGK Pili Bangan 09.19 09.21 25 1 1
5 DBI Dabli Rathan 09.34 09.35 38 1 1
6 HMH Hanumangarh Jn 09.50 10.00 50 1 1
7 NAWN Nawan 10.07 10.08 58 1 1
8 MNSR Manaksar 10.14 10.15 62 1 1
9 SGRA Sangariya 10.27 10.29 77 1 1
10 DABN Dhaban 10.40 10.42 88 1 1
11 BMK Birang Khera 10.52 10.54 98 1 1
12 MBY Mandi Dabwali 11.03 11.05 107 1 1
13 PTRL Pathrala 11.16 11.17 113 1 1
14 BWB Bagwali 11.24 11.25 118 1 1
15 SGF Sangat 11.33 11.35 126 1 1
16 GSW Gurusar Sehnewala 11.43 11.45 133 1 1
17 BTI Bhatinda Jn 12.20 Last 143 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status