Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

10105 DIVA SWV EXPRESS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 DIVA Diva Jn First 06:25 am 0 1 1
2 KLMG Kalamboli Goods Shed 06:39 am 06:40 am 20 1 1
3 PNVL Panvel 06:53 am 07:05 am 26 1 1
4 APTA Apta 07:17 am 07:18 am 41 1 1
5 JITE Jite 07:27 am 07:28 am 51 1 1
6 ROHA Roha 09:00 am 09:05 am 104 1 1
7 MNI Mangaon 09:41 am 09:42 am 146 1 1
8 GNO Goregaon Road H 09:51 am 09:52 am 161 1 1
9 VEER Veer 10:01 am 10:02 am 169 1 1
10 SAPE Sape Wamne H 10:10 am 10:11 am 181 1 1
11 KFD Karanjadi 10:21 am 10:22 am 191 1 1
12 VINH Vinhere 10:32 am 10:33 am 205 1 1
13 KHED Khed 11:00 am 11:01 am 241 1 1
14 CHI Chiplun 11:30 am 11:35 am 283 1 1
15 SVX Savarda 11:54 am 11:55 am 308 1 1
16 AVRD Aravali Road 12:10 pm 12:11 pm 322 1 1
17 SGR Sangmeshwar 12:39 pm 12:40 pm 342 1 1
18 RN Ratnagiri 02:25 pm 02:30 pm 389 1 1
19 NIV Nivasar 02:50 pm 02:51 pm 410 1 1
20 ADVI Adavali 03:01 pm 03:02 pm 433 1 1
21 VRLI Veravali (H) 03:12 pm 03:13 pm 447 1 1
22 VID Vilavade 03:23 pm 03:24 pm 455 1 1
23 SUAL Saundal Halt 03:33 pm 03:34 pm 468 1 1
24 RAJP Rajapur Road 03:44 pm 03:45 pm 478 1 1
25 KRPN Kharepatan Road 03:55 pm 03:56 pm 489 1 1
26 VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 04:06 pm 04:07 pm 501 1 1
27 ACRN Achirne 04:17 pm 04:18 pm 513 1 1
28 NAN Nandgaon Road 04:28 pm 04:29 pm 523 1 1
29 KKW Kankavli 04:40 pm 04:41 pm 544 1 1
30 SNDD Sindhudurg 04:53 pm 04:54 pm 569 1 1
31 KUDL Kudal 05:10 pm 05:11 pm 584 1 1
32 ZARP Zarap 05:30 pm 05:31 pm 598 1 1
33 SWV Sawantwadi Road 06:30 pm Last 613 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.