Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

10106 SWV DIVA EXPRESS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 SWV Sawantwadi Road First 08:40 am 0 1 1
2 ZARP Zarap 08:50 am 08:51 am 15 1 1
3 KUDL Kudal 09:01 am 09:02 am 30 1 1
4 SNDD Sindhudurg 09:12 am 09:13 am 44 1 1
5 KKW Kankavli 09:27 am 09:28 am 69 1 1
6 NAN Nandgaon Road 09:39 am 09:40 am 91 1 1
7 ACRN Achirne 09:49 am 09:50 am 100 1 1
8 VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 09:59 am 10:00 am 112 1 1
9 KRPN Kharepatan Road 10:09 am 10:10 am 124 1 1
10 RAJP Rajapur Road 10:21 am 10:22 am 136 1 1
11 SUAL Saundal Halt 10:29 am 10:30 am 145 1 1
12 VID Vilavade 10:39 am 10:40 am 159 1 1
13 VRLI Veravali (H) 10:47 am 10:48 am 167 1 1
14 ADVI Adavali 10:57 am 10:58 am 181 1 1
15 NIV Nivasar 11:11 am 11:12 am 203 1 1
16 RN Ratnagiri 12:20 pm 12:25 pm 225 1 1
17 SGR Sangmeshwar 01:00 pm 01:02 pm 272 1 1
18 AVRD Aravali Road 01:12 pm 01:14 pm 291 1 1
19 SVX Savarda 01:24 pm 01:26 pm 305 1 1
20 CHI Chiplun 01:42 pm 01:47 pm 331 1 1
21 KHED Khed 02:10 pm 02:12 pm 372 1 1
22 VINH Vinhere 02:34 pm 02:36 pm 408 1 1
23 KFD Karanjadi 02:46 pm 02:47 pm 422 1 1
24 SAPE Sape Wamne H 02:57 pm 02:58 pm 433 1 1
25 VEER Veer 03:30 pm 03:31 pm 444 1 1
26 GNO Goregaon Road H 03:40 pm 03:41 pm 453 1 1
27 MNI Mangaon 04:00 pm 04:01 pm 468 1 1
28 ROHA Roha 05:20 pm 05:25 pm 510 1 1
29 JITE Jite 06:14 pm 06:15 pm 562 1 1
30 APTA Apta 06:28 pm 06:29 pm 572 1 1
31 PNVL Panvel 06:52 pm 06:55 pm 587 1 1
32 KLMC Kalamboli 07:09 pm 07:10 pm 593 1 1
33 DIVA Diva Jn 08:10 pm Last 613 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.