Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 PUNE Pune Jn First 05:20 pm 0 1 1
2 URI Uruli 05:45 pm 05:47 pm 29 1 1
3 DDCC Daund Chord Lin 06:25 pm 06:27 pm 73 1 1
4 ANG Ahmadnagar 07:57 pm 08:00 pm 155 1 1
5 BAP Belapur 09:03 pm 09:05 pm 222 1 1
6 KPG Kopargaon 09:50 pm 09:53 pm 266 1 1
7 MMR Manmad Jn 11:15 pm 11:20 pm 308 1 1
8 CSN Chalisgaon Jn 12:08 am 12:10 am 375 1 1
9 PC Pachora Jn 12:38 am 12:40 am 420 1 1
10 JL Jalgaon Jn 01:20 am 01:22 am 467 1 1
11 BSL Bhusaval Jn 01:50 am 01:55 am 492 1 1
12 BAU Burhanpur 02:48 am 02:50 am 546 1 1
13 KNW Khandwa 04:12 am 04:15 am 615 1 1
14 CAER Chhanera 04:48 am 04:50 am 660 1 1
15 HD Harda 05:32 am 05:34 am 723 1 1
16 TBN Timarni 05:46 am 05:48 am 737 1 1
17 BPF Banapura 06:08 am 06:10 am 765 1 1
18 ET Itarsi Jn 06:50 am 07:00 am 799 1 1
19 NDPM Narmadapuram 07:18 am 07:20 am 816 1 1
20 RKMP Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal) 08:31 am 08:33 am 891 1 1
21 BPL Bhopal Jn 08:50 am 08:55 am 897 1 1
22 BHS Vidisha 09:33 am 09:35 am 950 1 1
23 BAQ Ganj Basoda 10:03 am 10:05 am 990 1 1
24 BINA Bina Jn 11:15 am 11:20 am 1035 1 1
25 JLN Jakhlaun 12:00 pm 12:01 pm 1081 1 1
26 LAR Lalitpur 12:26 pm 12:28 pm 1098 1 1
27 TBT Talbahat 12:57 pm 12:59 pm 1137 1 1
28 BAB Babina 01:18 pm 01:20 pm 1162 1 1
29 VGLJ Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) 01:50 pm 01:58 pm 1188 1 1
30 DAA Datia 02:22 pm 02:24 pm 1212 1 1
31 DBA Dabra 02:46 pm 02:48 pm 1243 1 1
32 GWL Gwalior Jn 03:24 pm 03:26 pm 1285 1 1
33 MRA Morena 03:58 pm 04:00 pm 1323 1 1
34 DHO Dhaulpur 04:43 pm 04:45 pm 1351 1 1
35 AGC Agra Cantt 05:40 pm 05:45 pm 1403 1 1
36 RKM Raja Ki Mandi 05:55 pm 05:57 pm 1407 1 1
37 MTJ Mathura Jn 06:30 pm 06:35 pm 1457 1 1
38 FDB Faridabad 08:28 pm 08:30 pm 1570 1 1
39 NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 08:49 pm 08:51 pm 1590 1 1
40 NDLS New Delhi 09:20 pm 09:35 pm 1598 1 1
41 SZM Subzi Mandi 09:49 pm 09:51 pm 1602 1 1
42 NUR Narela 10:10 pm 10:12 pm 1625 1 1
43 SNP Sonipat 10:25 pm 10:27 pm 1642 1 1
44 GNU Ganaur 10:39 pm 10:41 pm 1658 1 1
45 SMK Samalkha 10:52 pm 10:54 pm 1670 1 1
46 PNP Panipat Jn 11:07 pm 11:09 pm 1687 1 1
47 GRA Gharaunda 11:31 pm 11:33 pm 1704 1 1
48 KUN Karnal 11:47 pm 11:49 pm 1721 1 1
49 TRR Taraori 12:00 am 12:02 am 1734 1 1
50 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn 12:31 am 12:33 am 1755 1 1
51 UMB Ambala Cant Jn 01:40 am 01:48 am 1796 1 1
52 UBC Ambala City 01:59 am 02:01 am 1804 1 1
53 RPJ Rajpura Jn 02:16 am 02:18 am 1824 1 1
54 SIR Sirhind Jn 02:39 am 02:41 am 1849 1 1
55 KNN Khanna 03:11 am 03:13 am 1867 1 1
56 LDH Ludhiana Jn 04:01 am 04:09 am 1910 1 1
57 PGW Phagwara Jn 04:38 am 04:40 am 1945 1 1
58 JRC Jalandhar Cant 05:10 am 05:15 am 1962 1 1
59 MEX Mukerian 06:45 am 06:47 am 2035 1 1
60 PTKC Pathankot Cantt 07:30 am 07:35 am 2075 1 1
61 KTHU Kathua 08:06 am 08:08 am 2098 1 1
62 HRNR Hira Nagar 08:33 am 08:35 am 2127 1 1
63 VJPJ Vijaypur Jammu 09:00 am 09:02 am 2153 1 1
64 JAT Jammu Tawi 09:45 am Last 2174 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.