Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 GWL Gwalior Jn First 21.00 0 1 1
2 DBA Dabra 21.34 21.36 43 1 1
3 DAA Datia 22.04 22.06 73 1 1
4 VGLB Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) 22.40 22.45 98 1 1
5 NEW Nivari 23.18 23.19 129 1 1
6 MRPR Mau Ranipur 23.48 23.50 161 1 1
7 HPP Harpalpur 00.13 00.15 183 1 1
8 BTX Bela Tal 00.35 00.36 205 1 1
9 KLAR Kulpahar 00.49 00.50 214 1 1
10 MBA Mahoba 01.08 01.10 235 1 1
11 BNDA Banda Jn 02.25 02.30 289 1 1
12 ATE Atarra 02.55 02.57 321 1 1
13 CKTD Chitrakot 03.23 03.25 358 1 1
14 MKP Manikpur Jn 04.35 04.37 389 1 1
15 SRJ Shankargarh 05.31 05.32 444 1 1
16 NYN Naini Jn 06.19 06.20 482 1 1
17 PRYJ Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) 06.55 07.15 489 1 1
18 PRG Prayag Jn 07.31 07.33 496 1 1
19 PLP Phulpur 08.13 08.14 526 1 1
20 JNH Janghai Jn 08.43 08.45 549 1 1
21 SAW Suriawan 09.04 09.05 564 1 1
22 BOY Bhadohi 09.18 09.20 580 1 1
23 BSBS Banaras 11.05 Last 628 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status