Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 BSBS Banaras First 16.30 0 1 1
2 CHH Chaukhandi 16.59 17.00 20 1 1
3 BOY Bhadohi 17.38 17.40 49 1 1
4 SAW Suriawan 18.09 18.10 64 1 1
5 JNH Janghai Jn 18.36 18.38 79 1 1
6 PLP Phulpur 19.34 19.35 102 1 1
7 PRG Prayag Jn 20.33 20.35 132 1 1
8 PRYJ Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) 20.55 21.20 139 1 1
9 NYN Naini Jn 21.39 21.40 146 1 1
10 SRJ Shankargarh 22.13 22.14 184 1 1
11 MKP Manikpur Jn 23.33 23.35 239 1 1
12 CKTD Chitrakot 00.01 00.03 270 1 1
13 ATE Atarra 00.29 00.31 307 1 1
14 BNDA Banda Jn 01.18 01.23 339 1 1
15 MBA Mahoba 02.17 02.19 393 1 1
16 KLAR Kulpahar 02.37 02.38 414 1 1
17 BTX Bela Tal 02.51 02.52 423 1 1
18 HPP Harpalpur 03.30 03.32 446 1 1
19 MRPR Mau Ranipur 04.06 04.08 467 1 1
20 NEW Nivari 04.37 04.38 500 1 1
21 VGLB Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) 05.55 06.00 531 1 1
22 DAA Datia 06.30 06.32 555 1 1
23 DBA Dabra 06.53 06.55 586 1 1
24 GWL Gwalior Jn 08.40 Last 628 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status